Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Amos Amanda CAN 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Lang Erika USA 1.00/55/11.25
1 Lang Rondi USA 2.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25
2 Brooks Carol USA 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Collins Megan CAN 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
3 Brown Charlene USA 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/16.00
3 HARDY Madeline USA 3.00/25 3.00/25 1.50/55/14.25
4 Abel Lindsay USA 0.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 5.50/55/16.00
4 Guthrie Pamela USA 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00
5 Parker Diana USA 3.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lang Erika USA 10170 10360 10460
1 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 6530 7490 7870
1 Parker Diana USA 1330 1790
2 Abelson Mariana MEX 3600 5030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Abel Lindsay USA 29.90 29.60 29.30
1 Lang Erika USA 34.30 0.00
1 Parker Diana USA 0.00 17.50 17.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fisher Trenton USA 2.00/55/16.00
1 Gilker Timothy USA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Hayes Michael USA 1.50/52/12.00
1 Lang Nicholas USA 4.00/58/11.25
1 Neveu Stephen CAN 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25
1 Selsor Storm USA 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Wintter Skip USA 5.00/25 2.00/58/13.00
2 Hyatt Kevin USA 3.00/55/12.00
3 Brooks James USA 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Lindemulder Keith USA 2.00/25 4.50/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Abelson Jake MEX 140 80 230
1 Abelson Richard CAN 6360 3850
1 Fisher Forest USA 3890 6460
1 Fisher Trenton USA 3970 3200 2410
1 HANNA Jack USA 910 760 300
1 Hayes Michael USA 1550
1 Lang Nicholas USA 4720 7310
1 Selsor Storm USA 2560 8260 8560
1 Wintter Skip USA 4500 3600
2 Lindemulder Keith USA 960 1290
2 Stevenson Michael USA 2380
3 Hyatt Kevin USA 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hayes Michael USA 11.80
1 Hyatt Kevin USA 25.40
1 Lang Nicholas USA 54.20 56.10 53.60
1 Stevenson Michael USA 51.50 56.40 56.30
1 Wintter Skip USA 37.50 49.20
2 STALEY Nick USA 17.50