Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cates Sandy USA 3.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 1.00/55/12.00
1 Hardy Taylor USA 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
1 Jaquess Regina USA 5.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Logan Cynthia USA 4.00/52 2.50/52
2 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Lambert Kate BEL 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
5 Naser Fernanda CHI 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 2660 2190
1 Jaquess Regina USA 8100 8900
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 5140 4530
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 3390 2820
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 4480 3720
2 Lambert Kate BEL 4660 7780
3 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3700 4100
3 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4610 4710
4 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3680 3880
4 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 1960 4310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 25.90
1 Jaquess Regina USA 50.10 52.10
1 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 29.10 29.40
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 45.80 44.90
2 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 25.00 24.80
3 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 31.60 31.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Durand Russell USA 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Harris Lonnie USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Jackson Jerry USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 2.00/58/10.75
1 Logan Rodger USA 3.00/49/16.00 2.50/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00
1 Pickos Adam USA 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
1 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 3.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
1 Turner Paul USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Boozer Shawn USA 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Bryans James USA 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
2 Hayes Joey USA 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Kolman Martin CZE 1.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
2 Miller Payton USA 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Wallace Ham USA 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Erb Mike USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Greenwood Samuel USA 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Harris Joshua USA 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
4 Collins Austin USA 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
4 Zimmerman John USA 3.00/22 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
5 Seal Jody USA 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 4050 7840
1 Kolman Martin CZE 11840 10110
1 Seal Jody USA 360 480
1 Stallings Ric USA 3790 2960
2 Pickos Adam USA 8120 8660 10770
2 Stallings Garrett USA 5890 4210
3 Bryans James USA 3000 3260
3 Greenwood Samuel USA 7340 6860
4 Collins Austin USA 2450 1910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bryans James USA 40.20 39.80
1 Kolman Martin CZE 61.20
1 Wiswall Jeff USA 19.40
2 Collins Austin USA 38.10 37.70
2 Greenwood Samuel USA 58.60 58.30
2 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 35.80 38.10
4 Stallings Garrett USA 33.30 30.20