Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
2 Green Sarah GBR 4.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
3 Duverger Geraldine FRA 4.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
5 Krueger Lori USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
6 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
7 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
8 Dumoutier Clea FRA 5.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
9 Arthur Nicole GBR 4.50/55/12.00
10 Ellis Marion FRA 3.50/55/12.00
11 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 3.00/55/12.00
12 Rohrer Irena AUT 2.00/55/12.00
13 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 1.00/55/12.00
14 Fladborg Asher June DEN 5.00/55/13.00
15 Simpson Michelle USA 4.25/55/13.00
16 Chardin Nancy FRA 3.50/55/13.00
16 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 3.50/55/13.00
18 Lambert Kate BEL 3.00/55/13.00
19 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 2.50/55/13.00
20 Brunner Viktoria AUT 1.00/55/14.25
21 Galli Elisabetta ITA 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 6430 7700
13 Ellis Marion FRA 5410 6510
14 Lethem Brigitte FRA 6510 6430
15 Lucine Clementine FRA 7980 5830
16 Lambert Kate BEL 4450 5020
18 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 4090 4890
19 Chardin Nancy FRA 3410 4400
21 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 3170 2670
22 Brunner Viktoria AUT 2670 2130
23 Rohrer Irena AUT 2860 1230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 50.60 51.30
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 48.80 50.90
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 48.80 49.50
4 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 46.80 48.80
5 Chardin Nancy FRA 44.50 47.70
6 Søndergård Stinne DEN 46.20 47.00
7 Ellis Marion FRA 43.30
8 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 41.70
9 Carl Louise DEN 39.50
10 Lambert Kate BEL 37.80
11 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 37.10
12 Madsen Camilla DEN 36.50
13 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 36.10
14 Brunner Viktoria AUT 32.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher William GBR 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Ianni Matteo ITA 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
3 Campbell Glenn GBR 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
4 Fisher Jodi GBR 4.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
5 Ross Drew CAN 2.50/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75
6 Ianni Fabio ITA 4.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
7 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 1.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
8 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
9 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
10 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
10 Laval Boris FRA 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
12 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
13 Moore Thomas CAN 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
14 Seels Jason GBR 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
15 Cans Sebastien FRA 4.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
16 Serrault Aurelien FRA 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
17 Minelli Federico ITA 4.00/58/11.25
18 Sheers Curtis AUS 3.00/58/11.25
19 Asher Thomas GBR 2.50/58/11.25
19 Kourliandsky Thomas FRA 2.50/58/11.25
19 Pind Christoffer DEN 2.50/58/11.25
19 Riva Marco ITA 2.50/58/11.25
23 Ackerer Damien FRA 2.00/58/11.25
23 Böttcher Nick GER 2.00/58/11.25
23 Fenzl Thomas AUT 2.00/58/11.25
23 Odin Richard FRA 2.00/58/11.25
27 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 1.50/58/11.25
28 Willers Aiden NZL 1.00/58/11.25
29 Allais Carlo ITA 0.50/58/11.25
30 CHAMBAUD Romain FRA 3.50/58/12.00
31 Desboyaux Franck USA 2.50/58/12.00
31 Green Ryan AUS 2.50/58/12.00
33 Landstorfer Stefan GER 0.50/58/12.00
34 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 11740 12320
2 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 9640 11090
3 Ackerer Damien FRA 8640 9440
4 Riva Marco ITA 6550 9000
5 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 5960 8990
6 Puxty Dane AUS 7860 8610
7 Cans Sebastien FRA 7410 8390
8 Fenzl Thomas AUT 5690 8180
9 Asher Thomas GBR 8650 8120
11 Seels Jason GBR 8570 7530
12 Desboyaux Franck USA 8830 7220
17 Green Ryan AUS 9610 5000
20 Böttcher Nick GER 5010 3830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Seels Jason GBR 67.60 67.70
2 Fenzl Thomas AUT 65.40 67.10
3 Sheers Curtis AUS 66.70 66.10
4 Green Ryan AUS 63.40 65.10
5 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 64.80 65.00
6 Asher Thomas GBR 62.10 63.40
7 Böttcher Nick GER 62.00 63.40
8 Ackerer Damien FRA 61.40 63.10
9 Sharman Damien GBR 63.00 62.60
10 Andersen Rathje Mikkel DEN 62.20 62.40
11 Serrault Aurelien FRA 61.60 60.60
12 Patoureaux Jeremy FRA 62.10 58.10
13 Puxty Dane AUS 61.40
14 Cans Sebastien FRA 60.10
15 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 59.50
16 Landstorfer Michael GER 58.80
17 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 57.30
18 Mommer Casey USA 56.70
18 Riva Marco ITA 56.70
20 Desboyaux Franck USA 56.50
21 Minelli Federico ITA 55.30
22 Landstorfer Stefan GER 54.80