Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Huisman Pemm NED 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Huisman Pemm NED 360
8 Moezel Zenzi NED 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Pul Fiona NED 5.00/55/18.25
2 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1260
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 1000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 20.50
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 19.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 3.00/55/16.00
4 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 2.00/55/16.00
5 Dollee Jacky NED 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 2290
4 Hof Talisa NED 1540
5 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1070
6 Dollee Jacky NED 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 30.60
4 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 21.40
5 Dollee Jacky NED 19.70
6 Hof Talisa NED 16.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 2.50/55/14.25
2 SLOT Jelle NED 2.00/49
3 Huisman Perr NED 2.00/43
4 Hof Thierry NED 2.00/22
4 Hof Tycho NED 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 1000
2 SLOT Jelle NED 640
3 Hof Tycho NED 140
4 Huisman Perr NED 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 27.40
2 SLOT Jelle NED 17.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonge, De Sander NED 4.00/58/12.00
2 Jungerius Nick NED 1.50/58/13.00
3 Van Vliet Marco NED 2.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Gerritsen Patrick NED 3900
0 Swaan Bas NED 140
1 Jungerius Nick NED 5180
2 Jonge, De Sander NED 2320
3 Van Vliet Marco NED 2260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Gerritsen Patrick NED 0.00
0 Swaan Bas NED 24.50
1 Jungerius Nick NED 36.40
2 Van Vliet Marco NED 25.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonkman Mike NED 5.00/58/13.00
2 Jungerius Kees NED 4.50/58/13.00
3 School Freek NED 3.50/58/14.25
4 Van Vliet Tom NED 2.00/58/16.00
5 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Kees NED 3600
2 Van Vliet Tom NED 1780
3 Jonkman Mike NED 1200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Grauwelman Wesley NED 39.00
2 Jonkman Mike NED 38.10
3 School Freek NED 37.60
4 Jungerius Kees NED 34.00
5 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 32.20
6 Van Vliet Tom NED 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Saintviteux Yves BEL 3980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Saintviteux Yves BEL 30.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Henk NED 3.00/55/18.25
2 Hof Pierre NED 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Henk NED 930
2 Hof Pierre NED 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Henk NED 24.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Kerckhoffs Henk Sr. NED 4.00/49