Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
25 Roberts Lucy GBR 21.50 20.20 20.30 21.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
23 Nutt Katie GBR 29.60 28.60 31.50 30.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
12 Grant Taryn CAN 49.70 47.50 49.00 49.30
18 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 41.10 40.70 40.80 41.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
27 Campbell Felicity GBR 13.50 14.30 15.40 14.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
21 Parkin Tom GBR 34.40 34.90 36.90 36.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Poland Joel GBR 61.60 62.20 61.40 63.50
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR 62.10 61.40 61.70 62.80
4 Spavin Harry GBR 61.30 60.70 59.40 56.70
10 Davies Arron GBR 49.10 51.50 49.80 52.00
15 Young Harry GBR 46.20 44.90 46.50 46.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 69.00 71.60 69.50
2 Krueger Freddy USA 68.20 69.30 67.90 68.90
3 Blomqvist Felix SWE 58.50 62.40 59.80 62.70
3 Morozov Igor RUS 66.50 68.10 66.10 66.90
4 Critchley Jack GBR 65.90 67.70 66.10 66.10
5 Ohman Patrik SWE 57.00 47.10 59.10 58.50
5 Worden Zack USA 66.50 65.00 67.10 66.90
6 Critchley Andrew GBR 56.80 55.60 52.70 57.80
6 Garcia Taylor USA 65.50 65.20 65.80 66.80
7 Asher Thomas GBR 66.30 65.30 63.50 66.40
8 Miranda Felipe CHI 64.50 65.00 65.80 65.50
8 WHARTON Christopher GBR 55.10 53.20 54.70 51.70
9 Ritter Emile CHI 65.40 62.40 63.30 64.80
10 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 64.90 62.80 64.50 64.70
11 Ellis Scot USA 58.10 64.90 61.30
11 School Freek NED 47.80 45.20 50.60
12 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 63.90 61.50 60.70 64.80
13 Paradis Alex CAN 64.70 63.70 62.60 63.10
14 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 44.60 47.10 45.50 47.80
22 Rowlands Alasdair GBR 28.10 29.00 35.20 36.20
26 Campbell Robin GBR 19.40 20.60 21.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
7 Fizer Graham USA 51.90 55.20 51.80 54.90
16 Perry Greg GBR 40.80 43.90 43.70 44.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
9 Singleton Chris GBR 49.10 50.90 48.10 52.20
17 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 41.50 42.00 43.90 43.00
28 Wooldridge Simon GBR 11.80 12.60 11.80 13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
13 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 46.30 48.40 46.50
19 Hammersley Paul GBR 35.40 37.70 37.80 36.30
20 Beard Mark GBR 29.70 31.90 33.90 37.00
29 Campbell Ian GBR 10.50 10.70 10.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
24 Philips John GBR 25.10 24.10 27.50 24.80