Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
19 Dupanloup Salma SUI 3.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00 2.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
26 Amblard Charlotte FRA 2.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Amblard Charlotte FRA 1800 1040 2000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Amblard Charlotte FRA 11.00 12.30 12.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Anguenot Inès FRA 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00
16 Fäh Julie SUI 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Anguenot Inès FRA 5080 4990 5280
6 Fäh Julie SUI 2490 2630 3100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
2 Anguenot Inès FRA 41.50 39.90
5 Fäh Julie SUI 23.60 25.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
22 GILG Gaspard FRA 3.50/52 5.00/52 1.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Garcia Axel FRA 5080 2860 5630
12 GILG Gaspard FRA 650 510 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Fautrel Sébastien FRA 6.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
15 Fäh Nicolas SUI 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Fäh Nicolas SUI 2610 3620 3540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Fäh Nicolas SUI 27.60 29.70 29.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Amblard Arthur FRA 4.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
13 Neyrac Alban FRA 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
24 Nohra Nabil SUI 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/14.25
25 Mathet Karl SUI 3.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Amblard Arthur FRA 4380 3660 3070
8 Neyrac Alban FRA 2110 2170 2040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Amblard Arthur FRA 42.10 40.40 44.70
3 Neyrac Alban FRA 38.20 37.10 39.40
6 Nohra Nabil SUI 22.80 24.80
7 Mathet Karl SUI 18.60 17.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Barenghi Jean SUI 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/11.25
5 Anguenot Leo FRA 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 7730 8560 6290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
18 Cointepas Thomas FRA 4.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Cointepas Thomas FRA 1720 1760 1870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Cointepas Thomas FRA 18.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 1.50/55/10.25 4.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25
12 Marois Sebastien FRA 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
14 Gilg Benjamin FRA 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
17 Sol Marc FRA 4.50/22 5.00/22 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Marois Sebastien FRA 2680 2850 2070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Labasse Stephan FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Turchet Philippe FRA 820 230 430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
9 Turchet Philippe FRA 16.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
8 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
11 Seguin Thierry FRA 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
21 Mathet Hubert SUI 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
20 Traube Alain FRA 1.50/52/12.00 3.50/22 2.50/52/12.00
23 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 4.00/22 2.50/52/13.00 5.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 300 610 340