Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burge Mara SUI 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/18.25
2 Pigozzi Francesca DOM 3.00/40 2.00/43 4.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
1 Costard Manon FRA 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 0.00/55/10.25
1 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Jorger Medina SUI 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/10.75 0.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Adriaensen Kate BEL 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
3 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
4 BATES Sophie GBR 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
4 Franc Ambre FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
5 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
6 Krueger Geena GER 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 3.25/55/11.25
7 Ianni Beatrice ITA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
8 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
9 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Oman Rosemary SUI 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parth Florian ITA 0.50/52 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/16.00
2 Pigozzi Andrea DOM 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
3 Pigozzi Paolo DOM 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
4 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 2.50/46 5.00/49 1.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
1 Heath Calum GBR 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
1 Smith Nate USA 1.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/9.75 1.00/58/9.75 6.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.25
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
2 Poole Thomas GBR 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
3 Abou Maachar Tarek LBN 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
3 Winter Frederick GBR 6.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/9.75 5.50/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25
4 Pigozzi Robert DOM 2.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
4 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
5 Caruso Brando ITA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
5 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
6 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00
6 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 0.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
7 Bisetti Bryan ITA 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
7 Vaughn Corey USA 2.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
8 Allais Carlo ITA 2.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
9 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
10 Brantley Tom USA 1.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
11 Napolitano Davide ITA 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
12 Parsons Nick USA 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
2 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 5.00/55/11.25
3 Piccirilli Luca ITA 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Tamanza Sergio ITA 4.50/22 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
5 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Rovetta Andrea ITA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/22 2.50/55/13.00
7 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
8 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
9 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
10 Contri Emanuele ITA 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
11 Sabaini Roberto ITA 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/22 0.50/55/14.25
12 Dragoni Corrado ITA 3.50/55/18.25