Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bergmark Connie USA 4.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 5.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Jones Lee Stephanie USA 2.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/16.00
1 Keller Alexis USA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Nagle Brandy USA 1.50/55/12.00
1 Stanford Judy USA 1.00/49/16.00 4.50/49 2.00/49/16.00
1 Todd Makayla USA 4.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Diviak Camille USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
2 Keller Sunie USA 1.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
3 Muhlitner Richelle USA 5.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bergmark Connie USA 2550
1 Diviak Camille USA 710
1 Fausold Janie USA 2300 2550
1 Galante Maddie USA 2360 3350
1 Jones Lee Stephanie USA 1760 1390
1 Nagle Brandy USA 5110 5150
1 Todd Makayla USA 630
2 Finch Merry USA 2060 750
2 Winter Emery USA 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Diviak Camille USA 24.10
1 Nagle Brandy USA 30.70
1 Todd Makayla USA 21.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brake Hayden USA 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
1 Bush Will USA 2.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25 0.50/22
1 Crawford Paul USA 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 4.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
1 Martens Michael USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Nason Ryan USA 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
1 Schroeder Steve USA 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.25/55/11.25
1 Winter Terry USA 5.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Canepa Ryan USA 2.50/22 1.50/22
2 Grubbs Steven USA 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Kinney Brian USA 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Muhlitner Robert USA 2.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/14.25
2 Nason Fred USA 2.50/22 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
2 Reese Garrett USA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
2 Vaio Peter USA 3.00/58/13.00
2 Vogt Dave USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Crivello John USA 1.00/55/13.00
3 Horton John USA 3.00/55/11.25
3 Roske Mark USA 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
3 Topp Alex USA 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Vaio Alec USA 2.00/58/13.00
4 Heinz Matt USA 2.00/55/11.25
4 Lee Eric USA 4.50/55/18.25
4 Mardigian-des Jardins Elijah USA 0.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/18.25
4 Reese Carter USA 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
5 Diviak Collin USA 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
5 Reese Andrew USA 3.00/52
5 Vaio Tim USA 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Cherry Nathan USA 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
6 Lee Kevin USA 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
7 Cory Paul Wesley USA 2.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
7 Letcher Owen USA 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
8 Cory David USA 0.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
8 Letcher Mason USA 3.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/14.25
9 McNerney Evan USA 0.50/52
9 Mcnerney Scott USA 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crivello John USA 2230
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 5610
1 Kinney Brian USA 3870 300
1 Lee Eric USA 3130 1960
1 Lee Kevin USA 2020
1 Nason Ryan USA 5020 4560
1 Roske Mark USA 760
1 Vaio Peter USA 2100 2340
2 Mcnerney Scott USA 1810
2 Reese Garrett USA 3830
2 Vaio Alec USA 1890
3 Brake Hayden USA 1230
3 Diviak Collin USA 2300
4 Reese Andrew USA 950 890
4 Reese Carter USA 2240
5 Cherry Nathan USA 1370
5 Mardigian-des Jardins Elijah USA 400
6 Cory Paul Wesley USA 960
7 McNerney Evan USA 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Brake Hayden USA 42.30
1 Conger Brad USA 10.80
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 50.40
1 Lee Kevin USA 20.10
1 Winter Terry USA 46.70
2 Reese Garrett USA 48.60
2 Vaio Alec USA 38.00
3 Cherry Nathan USA 43.40
3 Mardigian-des Jardins Elijah USA 14.10
3 Reese Andrew USA 14.10
4 Diviak Collin USA 31.60
5 Reese Carter USA 30.90
6 Cory Paul Wesley USA 26.10