Ray Stokes Jump
Hazelwoods Ski World, 13-14 Aug 2013
Waterski
International competition
Code: 13GBR003


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Hazelwoods Ski World
Country Great Britain
Code GBRHAZEL
Area
Organizer
Name Peter Davies
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 32.40 32.00 31.70 31.90
2 Outram Sanchia GBR 25.60 25.90 26.00 25.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 43.60 43.40 42.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 50.80 48.40 50.90 49.70
2 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 37.70 37.50 38.90 38.10
3 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 36.80 36.80 37.40 38.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 20.40 20.20 20.90 21.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 38.70 39.60 39.30 39.80
2 Davies Arron GBR 31.10 31.30 32.10 32.50
3 Scutt Oli GBR 12.10 14.00 14.90 15.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Critchley Jack GBR 48.20 51.30 55.90 56.50
2 Spavin Harry GBR 46.10 44.90 46.30 47.90
3 Poole Thomas GBR 45.20 44.00 44.50 45.60
4 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 41.20 40.20 40.30 42.60
5 Burke Thomas GBR 40.80 42.40 40.40 41.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Wharton Christopher GBR 58.70 62.00 61.20
2 Outram Luke GBR 44.70 46.30 46.80 48.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 65.20 67.30 64.00 62.20
2 Bridges Jake IRL 59.60 62.60 52.60 61.60
3 Oliver William GBR 58.80 61.10 59.80 62.10
4 Singleton Chris GBR 51.90 54.50 54.60 52.50
5 Forrest Richard GBR 49.00 47.60 48.10 49.80
6 Harrower Guy GBR 36.10 33.20 32.10 35.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Waterworth Jody IRL 49.40 49.80 47.90 47.20
2 Higgins Daryl IRL 40.70 39.80 40.00 39.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 52.30 50.90 50.30 51.90
2 Beard Mark GBR 36.80 36.10 32.10 37.80
3 SCUTT Rod GBR 35.80 35.80 35.70 34.90
4 Wallace Clive GBR 30.50 31.30 30.90 31.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Clarke Geoff IRL 36.20 38.10 36.30 37.30
2 Hammersley Paul GBR 33.80 35.80 36.60 37.40