Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
1 Dobbertin Jessie USA 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Edeback Hanna SWE 5.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
1 Font Aline MEX 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 1.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
1 Lathrop Becky USA 3.00/52/16.00
1 Montgomery Ashley USA 3.00/52/11.25 3.00/52/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 0.50/49/16.00 3.00/49/14.25
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 3.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25
2 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Morgan Lauren USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Rottcher Natascha NAM 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Hirst Josefin SWE 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 5.00/55/14.25
3 Ross Neilly CAN 0.50/52/11.25 4.00/52/12.00
3 Waitt Julia USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
5 Dumala Samantha USA 5.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 7520 8410
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 4680 4710
1 Harrison Leza USA 3200 2740
1 Robsham Lydie USA 5770 5770
1 Ross Neilly CAN 7750 9140
1 Waitt Julia USA 2130 1810
2 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3610 4120
2 Lauretano Alex USA 7370 8570
3 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 3870 4110
3 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 3780 3250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 32.80 36.70
1 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 45.70 45.10
1 Harrison Leza USA 24.60 24.50
1 Waitt Julia USA 33.40 33.10
2 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 21.50 22.40
3 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 20.80 21.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
1 Burgess Jarrah AUS 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
1 Font Diego MEX 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
1 Grusd Gregory USA 2.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Montgomery Darin USA 4.00/55/10.75
1 Ross Charlie CAN 3.50/49/14.25 0.50/49/23.00
1 Switzer Stan USA 0.50/49/11.25 0.50/49/11.25
1 Tate Cooper USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Wenner Bill USA 2.00/46/23.00
1 Williams Curtis NZL 2.00/58/11.25 3.25/58/12.00
2 Dunlap Skip USA 1.50/49/12.00 2.00/49/12.00
2 Fizer Graham USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
2 Montgomery Ryan USA 3.00/58/12.00
2 Morgan Mike USA 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
3 Donaldson Hugh NZL 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
4 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
5 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 4.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
6 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
7 Donaldson George NZL 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 9080 10990
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 4480 5900
1 Fizer Graham USA 1880 2080
1 Font Pablo MEX 5620 5430
1 Kistler Bruce USA 3410 1700
1 Ross Charlie CAN 1750 1470
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 5750 3500
2 Desboyaux Franck USA 10640 10640
3 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 5590 5280
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 10340 6730
4 Font Patricio MEX 8370 5630
4 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 3960 2010
5 Donaldson Hugh NZL 3640 3750
6 Donaldson George NZL 2450 2920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Donaldson Hugh NZL 42.50 45.10
1 Fizer Graham USA 49.40 47.70
1 Williams Curtis NZL 46.00
2 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 41.10 41.10
3 Donaldson George NZL 36.40 37.20
4 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 32.80 34.50
5 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 31.30
6 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 21.50 27.50