Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Espinal Trinidad CHI 0.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/13.00
2 Andai Karen CHI 3.50/37 1.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Espinal Trinidad CHI 820 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Mendez Emilia CHI 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
3 Semprevivo Colomba CHI 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 5270 4860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Naser Macarena CHI 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 5640 5560
2 Naser Macarena CHI 2340 3340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 3.00/55/13.00
3 Mendez Emilia CHI 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/18.25
4 Naser Macarena CHI 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 5270 4690
2 Naser Fernanda CHI 3030 2330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Lehuede Michelle CHI 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Matias CHI 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
2 Gisler Erich ARG 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labra Martin CHI 8800 7890
2 Gonzalez Matias CHI 6200 3220
3 Gisler Erich ARG 4210 3530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gisler Erich ARG 23.70 21.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
2 Zamora Nicolas CHI 0.00/37 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 730 640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 16.40 20.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Semprevivo Ignacio CHI 1.50/58/12.00
3 Browne Jose CHI 0.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
4 Alemparte Miguel CHI 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 9460 9160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 57.80 60.80
2 Alemparte Miguel CHI 40.00
3 Browne Jose CHI 38.30 30.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Correa J. Santiago COL 3.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
2 Nores Mateo ARG 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
3 Semprevivo Ignacio CHI 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
4 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
5 Browne Jose CHI 3.00/58/14.25 0.50/37
6 Raab Matias CHI 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labra Martin CHI 7280 8600
2 Gonzalez Matias CHI 7150
3 Gisler Erich ARG 2740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ahuile Daniel CHI 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Raab Matias CHI 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kretschmer Udo CHI 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
2 Naser Jorge CHI 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kitzing Alejandro CHI 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
2 Schuenemann Jan CHI 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Almuna Oscar CHI 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25