Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mednikova Polina RUS 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/52 4.50/52
2 Runge Adrija LAT 1.00/52 2.50/52 4.00/49
3 Runge Megija LAT 1.50/49 4.00/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Spurina Liva LAT 0.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25 2.25/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Spurina Liva LAT 200 200 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jansson Sofia SWE 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Lammi Mette FIN 4.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jansson Sofia SWE 1760 1600 1600
2 Lammi Mette FIN 1040 1040 920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jansson Sofia SWE 27.30 27.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Moström Matilda SWE 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Moström Matilda SWE 1370 1860 970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moström Matilda SWE 25.20 25.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lammi Laura FIN 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00
2 Briant Michale AUS 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Menestrina Jutta FIN 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 0.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Briant Michale AUS 4880 7830 8040
2 Lammi Laura FIN 4740 5260 5500
3 Menestrina Jutta FIN 4320 3960
4 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 3660 3660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Menestrina Jutta FIN 44.20 46.70
2 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 30.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
2 Cinis Valters LAT 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
3 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
4 Lindroos Valtteri FIN 2.50/22 5.00/22 4.00/46
5 Virta Aatu FIN 2.00/43 5.00/40 1.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 1650 1260 1090
2 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 1040 1080 1470
3 Lindroos Valtteri FIN 240 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 25.10 26.20
2 Lindroos Valtteri FIN 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
2 Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT 3.25/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Anttila Veli-Matti FIN 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
4 Lindroos Oskari FIN 2.50/43 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 4240 4420 3720
2 Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT 1200 1370 1300
3 Anttila Veli-Matti FIN 670 660 1000
4 Lindroos Oskari FIN 160 120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 43.20 44.80
2 Lindroos Oskari FIN 9.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Österlund Vilgot SWE 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Rönkkö Miikka FIN 5.50/58/14.25 2.25/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
3 Cinis Miks LAT 0.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
4 Junttila Ville FIN 0.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Österlund Vilgot SWE 1730 2640 460
2 Junttila Ville FIN 930 750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Österlund Vilgot SWE 42.90 37.80
2 Junttila Ville FIN 25.80 27.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rönkkö Samuli FIN 4.50/37 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ronkko Pietari FIN 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Efverstrom Johan SWE 0.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
3 Santala Jarno FIN 4.00/37 3.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00
4 Linkov Sergey RUS 4.00/34 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kaufman Dzintars LAT 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Rungis Gundars LAT 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Rungis Gints LAT 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Lomakins Maksims LAT 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Cinis Ugis LAT 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
6 Kokki Kalle FIN 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rungis Gints LAT 26.00 26.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Laakso Antti FIN 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Mednikov Alexey RUS 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Österlund Klas SWE 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Laakso Antti FIN 2150 3080 3320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lammi Jouko FIN 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00