Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
15 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
16 Gerbouin Constance FRA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
28 Brunel Emma FRA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Gerbouin Constance FRA 4450 3980 4600
4 Brunel Emma FRA 2750 3390 3860
5 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 3700 2470 3170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Gerbouin Constance FRA 31.50 32.90 33.10
7 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 18.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 2610 5700 6650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Marchevet Cecile FRA 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2450 3060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Marchevet Cecile FRA 25.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
29 Johnson Jan RSA 0.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
39 Mulkens Isabelle SUI 2.00/52 2.50/52 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
36 Morin Antoine FRA 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Morin Antoine FRA 1440 1790 2740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Morin Antoine FRA 16.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
22 Morel Benjamin FRA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
34 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 3.25/55/18.25 5.00/52 1.50/55/14.25
37 Couderc Lucas FRA 5.50/55/18.25 3.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 16.50 16.80 17.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
16 Prie Malo FRA 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
24 Calen Julian FRA 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
32 Delaunay Matthieu FRA 0.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25 0.00/58/14.25
35 Couderc Arthur FRA 3.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Prie Malo FRA 4300 7550 6260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Prie Malo FRA 34.50 38.10 36.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Jamin Roland FRA 4.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
4 Metivier Eudes FRA 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
8 Schweigert Jurgen GER 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
38 Chaverlange Jérôme FRA 3.50/58/18.25 3.25/58/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Chaverlange Jérôme FRA 1150 1470 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Capella Jeremy FRA 32.50 34.30 34.80
6 Chaverlange Jérôme FRA 19.90 18.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 1.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
2 Gabriel Raoul FRA 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
9 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
10 Graf Arnaud FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/37
18 Morin Guillaume FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Lataste Jacques FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
7 Barnoin Hugues FRA 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
12 Alves Luc FRA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
14 Piel Bertrand FRA 5.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
21 Marchevet Thomas FRA 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
23 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
25 Thomas Vincent FRA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
26 Delage Pascal FRA 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
30 Ferraro Nicolas FRA 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/22 1.50/22
33 Oudet Patrick FRA 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/22 3.50/55/16.00
40 Cassin William FRA 0.00/37 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
6 Lataste Jacques FRA 3110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Lataste Jacques FRA 46.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Guyamier Patrick FRA 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
13 Limbrick Alan GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/22 3.00/55/12.00
19 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00
20 Loubsens Michel FRA 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
27 Lanzani Christian FRA 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
31 Metcalf Jim GBR 5.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Cougard Philippe FRA 2330 2090 2090