2021 IWWF E&A Under 14 Youth Championship
Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex, Seseña, Toledo 31 Jul - 2 Aug 2021
Waterski
Confederation Championships
Code: 21EURO02


Event Details
Slalom R 2 Rounds
Tricks R 2 Rounds
Jump R 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-14

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Closed
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 01/06/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge MOZ Candido ITA
Scorer RINTANEN Hannu FIN
Assistant Scorer COITOU Annie FRA
Assistant Scorer PIATRENKA Tatsiana BLR
Judge BERAZOUSKAYA Aliaksandra IWF
Judge BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Judge BOTAS Sandra ESP
Judge LAGAE Pieter-Jan BEL
Judge MORROS Ivan ESP
Judge PERSOONS Marie-Anne BEL
CDriver BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Driver MCGARRY Nathan GBR
Driver SONZOGNI Fabrizio ITA

Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
Country Spain
Code ESPSESEN
Area Seseña, Toledo
Organizer
Name Nadine Botas
Phone +34 673 962 426
Email info@botaski.com
Federation
Name Morten Froulund
Phone +4525454922
Email morten.froulund@waterskieurope.com
Other
Towboat Ski Nautique


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Bulletin 2 11/06/2021 21:14:02 Bulletins
  DEADLINES & ENTRY REMINDER 28/05/2021 10:45:19 Bulletins
  Bulletin 1 12/05/2021 15:30:49 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 42.6m 42.9m 1000.00 1000.00 42.90
2 Wild Tim GER -14 38.6m 38.3m 869.30 869.30 38.30
3 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 37.8m 36.3m 844.98 844.98 36.30
4 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 35.5m 34.9m 775.08 775.08 34.90
5 Rose Myles GBR -14 29.7m 34.5m 744.68 744.68 34.50
6 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 32.8m 34.3m 738.60 738.60 34.30
7 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 34.6m 32.3m 747.72 747.72 32.30
8 Garcia Axel FRA -14 35.4m 30.9m 772.04 772.04 30.90
9 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 28.2m 30.5m 623.10 623.10 30.50
10 Georges Matteo *FRA -14 29.1m 30.0m 607.90 607.90 30.00
11 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 28.5m 29.6m 1000.00 1000.00 29.60
12 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 29.1m 29.3m 586.63 586.63 29.30
13 Elias Adrian SVK -14 28.6m 28.8m 571.43 571.43 28.80
14 Popova Mariia UKR -14 26.4m 27.1m 889.38 889.38 27.10
15 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 24.8m 25.3m 556.23 556.23 25.30
16 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 23.6m 24.1m 756.64 756.64 24.10
17 Bakach Palina BLR -14 19.6m 22.4m 681.42 681.42 22.40
18 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 20.7m 21.4m 637.17 637.17 21.40
18 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 20.7m 21.4m 437.69 437.69 21.40
20 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 19.3m 18.5m 544.25 544.25 18.50
21 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 27.9m 544.07 544.07
22 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 26.3m 495.44 495.44
23 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 24.8m 449.85 449.85
24 Polidor Ales CZE -14 23.1m 398.18 398.18
25 Dryha Lev UKR -14 22.5m 379.94 379.94
26 Barjau Boada Santi ESP -14 20.7m 325.23 325.23
27 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA -14 18.8m 358.66 358.66
27 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 18.8m 522.12 522.12
29 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 18.6m 261.40 261.40
29 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 18.6m 261.40 261.40
31 Wenzel Lena GER -14 18.5m 508.85 508.85
32 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 18.2m 495.58 495.58
33 Presicci Giada ITA -14 17.3m 313.07 313.07
34 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 16.3m 411.50 411.50
34 Stancek Mario SVK -14 16.3m 191.49 191.49
36 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 14.9m 349.56 349.56
37 Steiner Peter AUT -14 0.00m
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 1000.00 920.45 1000.00 2920.45 2920.45
2 Wild Tim GER -14 869.30 1000.00 674.63 2543.93 2543.93
3 Garcia Axel FRA -14 772.04 795.45 792.95 2360.44 2360.44
4 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 747.72 750.00 693.97 2191.69 2191.69
5 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 738.60 715.91 654.15 2108.66 2108.66
6 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 844.98 886.36 242.32 1973.66 1973.66
7 Elias Adrian SVK -14 571.43 863.64 478.95 1914.02 1914.02
8 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 586.63 738.64 552.90 1878.17 1878.17
9 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 623.10 863.64 353.81 1840.55 1840.55
10 Popova Mariia UKR -14 889.38 647.73 539.25 1797.92 1797.92
11 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 544.07 522.73 698.52 1765.32 1765.32
12 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 437.69 1000.00 824.89 1723.42 1723.42
13 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 775.08 715.91 195.68 1686.67 1686.67
14 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 358.66 829.55 875.53 1660.34 1660.34
15 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 449.85 613.64 581.34 1644.83 1644.83
16 Rose Myles GBR -14 744.68 636.36 261.66 1642.70 1642.70
17 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA -14 358.66 878.38 907.17 1586.49 1586.49
18 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 1000.00 756.76 235.49 2193.47 2193.47
19 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 556.23 891.89 243.46 2153.10 2153.10
20 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 411.50 932.43 475.54 1542.30 1542.30
21 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 261.40 909.09 349.26 1519.75 1519.75
22 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 544.25 636.36 862.87 1475.52 1475.52
23 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 437.69 636.36 383.39 1457.44 1457.44
24 Presicci Giada ITA -14 455.75 878.38 383.39 2045.10 2045.10
25 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 519.76 568.18 561.18 1390.56 1390.56
26 Dryha Lev UKR -14 379.94 465.91 507.39 1353.24 1353.24
27 Polidor Ales CZE -14 398.18 602.27 336.75 1337.20 1337.20
28 Wenzel Lena GER -14 508.85 675.68 759.49 1327.28 1327.28
29 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 261.40 750.00 232.08 1243.48 1243.48
30 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 340.43 477.27 228.67 1046.37 1046.37
31 Barjau Boada Santi ESP -14 325.23 568.18 121.73 1015.14 1015.14
32 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 240.12 662.16 215.02 1011.96 1011.96
33 Stancek Mario SVK -14 191.49 477.27 219.57 888.33 888.33
34 Bakach Palina BLR -14 681.42 405.41 46.64 855.64 855.64
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wild Tim GER -14 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1000.00 1000.00 44.00
2 Attensam Philippa AUT -14 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25 977.27 977.27 43.00
3 Schonauer Andrea *ITA -14 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 909.09 909.09 40.00
4 Germain Pierre Louis *FRA -14 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 909.09 909.09 39.50
5 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 909.09 909.09 38.00
5 Honigsberger Sebastian AUT -14 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 38.00
5 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 38.00
5 Saracco Vittoria *ITA -14 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 863.64 863.64 38.00
9 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 920.45 920.45 37.50
10 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 4.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 (5.00/52/13.00) (5.00/52/13.00) 1000.00 860.47 37.00
11 Sole Ines BEL -14 4.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 (4.50/52/13.00) (4.50/52/13.00) 840.91 840.91 37.00
12 Elias Adrian SVK -14 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 37.00
13 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 36.50
13 Steiner Peter AUT -14 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 36.50
15 Dupanloup Salma SUI -14 3.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00 945.95 813.95 35.00
15 Georges Matteo *FRA -14 0.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 818.18 818.18 35.00
17 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 3.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00 932.43 802.33 34.50
18 Garcia Axel FRA -14 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 795.45 795.45 33.00
18 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 0.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 891.89 767.44 33.00
20 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 0.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00 986.49 848.84 32.00
20 Zisopoulou Vasiliki GRE -14 5.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 727.27 727.27 32.00
22 Presicci Giada ITA -14 2.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00 738.64 738.64 31.50
23 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA -14 2.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25 878.38 755.81 25.50
24 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 3.00/55/13.00 750.00 750.00
24 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 3.00/55/13.00 750.00 750.00
26 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
26 Constantinou Andreas CYP -14 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
26 Draux Virgile *FRA -14 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
29 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
29 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
31 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 1.00/55/13.00 704.55 704.55
32 Popova Mariia UKR -14 4.50/52/14.25 770.27 662.79
33 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 4.00/52/14.25 636.36 636.36
33 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 4.00/52/14.25 636.36 636.36
33 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 4.00/52/14.25 756.76 651.16
33 Papadopoulou Niki GRE -14 4.00/52/14.25 636.36 636.36
33 Rose Myles GBR -14 4.00/55/14.25 636.36 636.36
38 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 3.00/55/14.25 613.64 613.64
39 Polidor Ales CZE -14 2.50/55/14.25 602.27 602.27
40 Van Bergen Sofie NED -14 1.50/52/14.25 579.55 579.55
41 Barjau Boada Santi ESP -14 1.00/55/14.25 568.18 568.18
41 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 1.00/52/14.25 568.18 568.18
41 Perdikaris Alexandros GRE -14 1.00/55/14.25 568.18 568.18
41 Wenzel Lena GER -14 1.00/52/14.25 568.18 568.18
45 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 0.50/52/14.25 662.16 569.77
46 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 5.00/55/16.00 522.73 522.73
47 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 3.00/52/16.00 477.27 477.27
47 Stancek Mario SVK -14 3.00/55/16.00 477.27 477.27
49 Dryha Lev UKR -14 2.50/55/16.00 465.91 465.91
50 Rodriguez Jimenez Daniel ESP -14 2.00/55/16.00 454.55 454.55
51 Bakach Palina BLR -14 3.00/52 405.41 348.84
52 Martin Nieto Hugo ESP -14 2.50/55/18.25 329.55 329.55
53 Hamelink Kian NED -14 5.00/52 250.00 250.00
54 Korsten Dominique NED -14 4.00/46 108.11 93.02
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 8310 8790 1000.00 1000.00 8790.00
2 Garcia Axel FRA -14 3360 6970 792.95 792.95 6970.00
3 Wild Tim GER -14 5930 5780 674.63 674.63 5780.00
4 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 6100 5600 693.97 693.97 5600.00
5 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 6140 5330 698.52 698.52 5330.00
6 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 4500 5110 581.34 581.34 5110.00
7 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 4250 4860 552.90 552.90 4860.00
8 Popova Mariia UKR -14 4310 4740 1000.00 1000.00 4740.00
9 Dryha Lev UKR -14 3880 4460 507.39 507.39 4460.00
10 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA -14 4040 4300 907.17 907.17 4300.00
11 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 3160 4180 475.54 475.54 4180.00
12 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 4000 4150 472.13 472.13 4150.00
13 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 5750 3970 654.15 654.15 3970.00
14 Saracco Vittoria *ITA -14 3460 3930 829.11 829.11 3930.00
15 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 3910 3800 824.89 824.89 3800.00
16 Wenzel Lena GER -14 3150 3600 759.49 759.49 3600.00
17 Elias Adrian SVK -14 4210 3430 478.95 478.95 3430.00
18 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 3220 3370 710.97 710.97 3370.00
19 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 4090 3060 862.87 862.87 3060.00
20 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 3110 2830 353.81 353.81 2830.00
21 Presicci Giada ITA -14 3370 2420 383.39 383.39 2420.00
22 Schuster Sofia SVK -14 2480 2400 523.21 523.21 2400.00
23 Serafica Ettore *ITA -14 5280 2200 600.68 600.68 2200.00
24 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 2660 1970 302.62 302.62 1970.00
25 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 3070 349.26 349.26
26 Polidor Ales CZE -14 2960 336.75 336.75
27 Rose Myles GBR -14 2300 261.66 261.66
28 Korsten Dominique NED -14 2150 244.60 244.60
29 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 2140 451.48 451.48
30 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 2130 242.32 242.32
31 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 2070 436.71 436.71
32 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 2040 232.08 232.08
33 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 2010 228.67 228.67
34 Van Bergen Sofie NED -14 2000 227.53 227.53
35 Stancek Mario SVK -14 1930 219.57 219.57
36 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 1890 215.02 215.02
37 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 1720 195.68 195.68
38 Steiner Peter AUT -14 1520 172.92 172.92
39 Papadopoulou Niki GRE -14 1460 166.10 166.10
40 Barjau Boada Santi ESP -14 1070 121.73 121.73
41 Bakach Palina BLR -14 410 46.64 46.64
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 42.6m 42.9m 1000.00 1000.00 42.90
2 Wild Tim GER -14 38.6m 38.3m 869.30 869.30 38.30
3 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 37.8m 36.3m 844.98 844.98 36.30
4 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 35.5m 34.9m 775.08 775.08 34.90
5 Rose Myles GBR -14 29.7m 34.5m 744.68 744.68 34.50
6 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 32.8m 34.3m 738.60 738.60 34.30
7 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 34.6m 32.3m 747.72 747.72 32.30
8 Garcia Axel FRA -14 35.4m 30.9m 772.04 772.04 30.90
9 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 28.2m 30.5m 623.10 623.10 30.50
10 Georges Matteo *FRA -14 29.1m 30.0m 607.90 607.90 30.00
11 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 29.1m 29.3m 586.63 586.63 29.30
12 Elias Adrian SVK -14 28.6m 28.8m 571.43 571.43 28.80
13 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 27.9m 544.07 544.07
14 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 26.3m 495.44 495.44
15 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 24.8m 449.85 449.85
16 Polidor Ales CZE -14 23.1m 398.18 398.18
17 Dryha Lev UKR -14 22.5m 379.94 379.94
18 Barjau Boada Santi ESP -14 20.7m 325.23 325.23
19 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 18.6m 261.40 261.40
19 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 18.6m 261.40 261.40
21 Stancek Mario SVK -14 16.3m 191.49 191.49
22 Steiner Peter AUT -14 0.00m
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 1000.00 920.45 1000.00 2920.45 2920.45
2 Wild Tim GER -14 869.30 1000.00 674.63 2543.93 2543.93
3 Garcia Axel FRA -14 772.04 795.45 792.95 2360.44 2360.44
4 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 747.72 750.00 693.97 2191.69 2191.69
5 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 738.60 715.91 654.15 2108.66 2108.66
6 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 844.98 886.36 242.32 1973.66 1973.66
7 Elias Adrian SVK -14 571.43 863.64 478.95 1914.02 1914.02
8 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 586.63 738.64 552.90 1878.17 1878.17
9 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 623.10 863.64 353.81 1840.55 1840.55
10 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 544.07 522.73 698.52 1765.32 1765.32
11 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 775.08 715.91 195.68 1686.67 1686.67
12 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 449.85 613.64 581.34 1644.83 1644.83
13 Rose Myles GBR -14 744.68 636.36 261.66 1642.70 1642.70
14 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 261.40 909.09 349.26 1519.75 1519.75
15 Dryha Lev UKR -14 379.94 465.91 507.39 1353.24 1353.24
16 Polidor Ales CZE -14 398.18 602.27 336.75 1337.20 1337.20
17 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 261.40 750.00 232.08 1243.48 1243.48
18 Barjau Boada Santi ESP -14 325.23 568.18 121.73 1015.14 1015.14
19 Stancek Mario SVK -14 191.49 477.27 219.57 888.33 888.33
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wild Tim GER -14 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1000.00 1000.00 44.00
2 Schonauer Andrea *ITA -14 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 909.09 909.09 40.00
3 Germain Pierre Louis *FRA -14 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 909.09 909.09 39.50
4 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 909.09 909.09 38.00
5 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 38.00
6 Honigsberger Sebastian AUT -14 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 38.00
7 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 920.45 920.45 37.50
8 Elias Adrian SVK -14 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 37.00
9 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 36.50
10 Steiner Peter AUT -14 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 36.50
11 Georges Matteo *FRA -14 0.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 818.18 818.18 35.00
12 Garcia Axel FRA -14 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 795.45 795.45 33.00
13 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 3.00/55/13.00 750.00 750.00
13 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 3.00/55/13.00 750.00 750.00
15 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
15 Constantinou Andreas CYP -14 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
15 Draux Virgile *FRA -14 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
18 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
18 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
20 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 1.00/55/13.00 704.55 704.55
21 Rose Myles GBR -14 4.00/55/14.25 636.36 636.36
22 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 3.00/55/14.25 613.64 613.64
23 Polidor Ales CZE -14 2.50/55/14.25 602.27 602.27
24 Barjau Boada Santi ESP -14 1.00/55/14.25 568.18 568.18
24 Perdikaris Alexandros GRE -14 1.00/55/14.25 568.18 568.18
26 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 5.00/55/16.00 522.73 522.73
27 Stancek Mario SVK -14 3.00/55/16.00 477.27 477.27
28 Dryha Lev UKR -14 2.50/55/16.00 465.91 465.91
29 Rodriguez Jimenez Daniel ESP -14 2.00/55/16.00 454.55 454.55
30 Martin Nieto Hugo ESP -14 2.50/55/18.25 329.55 329.55
31 Hamelink Kian NED -14 5.00/52 250.00 250.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 8310 8790 1000.00 1000.00 8790.00
2 Garcia Axel FRA -14 3360 6970 792.95 792.95 6970.00
3 Wild Tim GER -14 5930 5780 674.63 674.63 5780.00
4 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 6100 5600 693.97 693.97 5600.00
5 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 6140 5330 698.52 698.52 5330.00
6 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 4500 5110 581.34 581.34 5110.00
7 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 4250 4860 552.90 552.90 4860.00
8 Dryha Lev UKR -14 3880 4460 507.39 507.39 4460.00
9 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 5750 3970 654.15 654.15 3970.00
10 Elias Adrian SVK -14 4210 3430 478.95 478.95 3430.00
11 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 3110 2830 353.81 353.81 2830.00
12 Serafica Ettore *ITA -14 5280 2200 600.68 600.68 2200.00
13 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 3070 349.26 349.26
14 Polidor Ales CZE -14 2960 336.75 336.75
15 Rose Myles GBR -14 2300 261.66 261.66
16 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 2130 242.32 242.32
17 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 2040 232.08 232.08
18 Stancek Mario SVK -14 1930 219.57 219.57
19 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 1720 195.68 195.68
20 Steiner Peter AUT -14 1520 172.92 172.92
21 Barjau Boada Santi ESP -14 1070 121.73 121.73
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 28.5m 29.6m 1000.00 1000.00 29.60
2 Popova Mariia UKR -14 26.4m 27.1m 889.38 889.38 27.10
3 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 24.8m 25.3m 556.23 556.23 25.30
4 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 23.6m 24.1m 756.64 756.64 24.10
5 Bakach Palina BLR -14 19.6m 22.4m 681.42 681.42 22.40
6 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 20.7m 21.4m 637.17 637.17 21.40
6 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 20.7m 21.4m 437.69 437.69 21.40
8 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 19.3m 18.5m 544.25 544.25 18.50
9 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA -14 18.8m 358.66 358.66
9 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 18.8m 522.12 522.12
11 Wenzel Lena GER -14 18.5m 508.85 508.85
12 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 18.2m 495.58 495.58
13 Presicci Giada ITA -14 17.3m 313.07 313.07
14 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 16.3m 411.50 411.50
15 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 14.9m 349.56 349.56
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Popova Mariia UKR -14 889.38 647.73 539.25 1797.92 1797.92
2 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 437.69 1000.00 824.89 1723.42 1723.42
3 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 358.66 829.55 875.53 1660.34 1660.34
4 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA -14 358.66 878.38 907.17 1586.49 1586.49
5 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 411.50 932.43 475.54 1542.30 1542.30
6 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 1000.00 756.76 235.49 2193.47 2193.47
7 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 544.25 636.36 862.87 1475.52 1475.52
8 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 556.23 891.89 243.46 2153.10 2153.10
9 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 437.69 636.36 383.39 1457.44 1457.44
10 Presicci Giada ITA -14 455.75 878.38 383.39 2045.10 2045.10
11 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 519.76 568.18 561.18 1390.56 1390.56
12 Wenzel Lena GER -14 508.85 675.68 759.49 1327.28 1327.28
13 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 340.43 477.27 228.67 1046.37 1046.37
14 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 240.12 662.16 215.02 1011.96 1011.96
15 Bakach Palina BLR -14 681.42 405.41 46.64 855.64 855.64
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Attensam Philippa AUT -14 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25 977.27 977.27 43.00
2 Saracco Vittoria *ITA -14 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 863.64 863.64 38.00
3 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 4.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 (5.00/52/13.00) (5.00/52/13.00) 1000.00 860.47 37.00
4 Sole Ines BEL -14 4.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 (4.50/52/13.00) (4.50/52/13.00) 840.91 840.91 37.00
5 Dupanloup Salma SUI -14 3.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00 945.95 813.95 35.00
6 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 3.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00 932.43 802.33 34.50
7 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 0.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 891.89 767.44 33.00
8 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 0.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00 986.49 848.84 32.00
9 Zisopoulou Vasiliki GRE -14 5.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 727.27 727.27 32.00
10 Presicci Giada ITA -14 2.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00 738.64 738.64 31.50
11 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA -14 2.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25 878.38 755.81 25.50
12 Popova Mariia UKR -14 4.50/52/14.25 770.27 662.79
13 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 4.00/52/14.25 636.36 636.36
13 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 4.00/52/14.25 636.36 636.36
13 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 4.00/52/14.25 756.76 651.16
13 Papadopoulou Niki GRE -14 4.00/52/14.25 636.36 636.36
17 Van Bergen Sofie NED -14 1.50/52/14.25 579.55 579.55
18 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 1.00/52/14.25 568.18 568.18
18 Wenzel Lena GER -14 1.00/52/14.25 568.18 568.18
20 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 0.50/52/14.25 662.16 569.77
21 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 3.00/52/16.00 477.27 477.27
22 Bakach Palina BLR -14 3.00/52 405.41 348.84
23 Korsten Dominique NED -14 4.00/46 108.11 93.02
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Popova Mariia UKR -14 4310 4740 1000.00 1000.00 4740.00
2 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA -14 4040 4300 907.17 907.17 4300.00
3 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 3160 4180 475.54 475.54 4180.00
4 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 4000 4150 472.13 472.13 4150.00
5 Saracco Vittoria *ITA -14 3460 3930 829.11 829.11 3930.00
6 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 3910 3800 824.89 824.89 3800.00
7 Wenzel Lena GER -14 3150 3600 759.49 759.49 3600.00
8 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 3220 3370 710.97 710.97 3370.00
9 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 4090 3060 862.87 862.87 3060.00
10 Presicci Giada ITA -14 3370 2420 383.39 383.39 2420.00
11 Schuster Sofia SVK -14 2480 2400 523.21 523.21 2400.00
12 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 2660 1970 302.62 302.62 1970.00
13 Korsten Dominique NED -14 2150 244.60 244.60
14 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 2140 451.48 451.48
15 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 2070 436.71 436.71
16 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 2010 228.67 228.67
17 Van Bergen Sofie NED -14 2000 227.53 227.53
18 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 1890 215.02 215.02
19 Papadopoulou Niki GRE -14 1460 166.10 166.10
20 Bakach Palina BLR -14 410 46.64 46.64