Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA 1.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25 1.00/49/14.25
2 Serafica Margherita ITA 3.00/49/16.00 5.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA 1380 1580 1730
2 Serafica Margherita ITA 1470 1620 1540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Balloco Lola ITA 1.50/22 3.50/43 2.00/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Frei Vivien SUI 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 21.30 21.80 22.20 23.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 4820 2710 4840 4540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Jaquier Valerie SUI 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Schonauer Andrea ITA 0.50/49/14.25 1.50/49/13.00 2.00/49/13.00 3.00/49/13.00
2 Serafica Ettore ITA 2.00/43 0.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Serafica Ettore ITA 1740 530 1550 2170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Trani Gabriele ITA 1.00/55/12.00 0.00/22
3 Mortara Tommaso ITA 1.25/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
4 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA 2800 3660 3500
2 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 3190 2930 3080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mortara Tommaso ITA 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Frei Mike SUI 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Caruso Brando ITA 3.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/10.75
2 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Mariani Gabriele ITA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
4 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 4.50/22
5 Serafica Luciano ITA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/22 3.00/55/12.00
7 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
8 Di Raimo Nicola ITA 6.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
9 Mizzulinich Antonio ITA 0.00/22 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Jirak Bernd AUT 5.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/16.00