Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 VAN DER LET Laska NED 2.00/55/16.00 4.25/55/18.25
3 FREJLICH Alex BEL 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
4 Huisman Pemm NED 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
5 GOOSSENS Julie BEL 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Huisman Pemm NED 2340 2790
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1890 1970
3 GOOSSENS Julie BEL 390 590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 VAN DER LET Laska NED 22.50 23.90
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 21.70 23.50
3 Huisman Pemm NED 20.40 20.80
4 GOOSSENS Julie BEL 15.60 13.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Graux Basile BEL 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Labarre Arnaud BEL 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 De Fruyt Sven BEL 4.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
4 Jonkman Mike NED 3.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
5 Clay Alex NED 1.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
6 School Freek 1 NED 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
7 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
8 Saintviteux Yves BEL 3.50/34 4.00/58/14.25
9 Den Dekker Thomas NED 1.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00
10 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 2.50/58/18.25 1.50/37
11 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 4.50/58/16.00
12 Leroy Nicolas BEL 4.00/58/16.00
13 Bart Jan NED 1.50/58/16.00
14 Huisman Perr NED 1.00/58/16.00
15 Hof Tycho NED 5.50/58/18.25
16 Huisman Henk NED 4.00/52
17 Bidinger Jeff LUX 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Graux Basile BEL 8100 6270
2 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 5410 2830
3 Den Dekker Thomas NED 2410 2640
4 School Freek 1 NED 1980 2550
5 Saintviteux Yves BEL 3640 2540
6 Jonkman Mike NED 1690 2090
7 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2040 1600
8 Huisman Perr NED 2270 1170
9 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 2000 1080
10 Bart Jan NED 1820
11 Bidinger Jeff LUX 1610
12 Hof Tycho NED 1490
13 Leroy Nicolas BEL 1420
14 Hof Pierre NED 1120
15 Clay Alex NED 900
16 Huisman Henk NED 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 School Freek 1 NED 41.40 45.30
2 Jonkman Mike NED 39.60 42.90
3 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 38.00 42.70
4 VLEERBOS Rico NED 37.30 41.70
5 Den Dekker Thomas NED 30.90 31.60
6 Saintviteux Yves BEL 32.20 31.00
7 Graux Basile BEL 36.80
8 Huisman Perr NED 31.20
9 Clay Alex NED 29.00
10 Huisman Henk NED 28.20
11 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 25.80
12 Bart Jan NED 24.10
13 Hof Tycho NED 23.90
14 Leroy Nicolas BEL 21.20