Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spurina Liva LAT 2.50/46 2.50/46
2 Mednikova Polina RUS 2.00/34 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zharkova Maria RUS 4.50/34 3.50/34
2 Koskiranta Kia FIN 0.00/34 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Koskiranta Kia FIN 170 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lammi Mette FIN 3.00/49 3.00/43
2 Kammonen Jenna FIN 3.00/40 3.00/34
3 Kuja-Luopa Juulia FIN 2.00/34 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lammi Mette FIN 990 870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Menestrina Jutta FIN 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Lammi Laura FIN 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Westerlund Sara SWE 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lammi Laura FIN 4600 4370
2 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 3720 3720
3 Menestrina Jutta FIN 3540 3600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Menestrina Jutta FIN 30.60 38.80
2 Westerlund Sara SWE 27.80 30.60
3 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 27.60 30.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cinis Ines LAT 5.00/49 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cinis Valters LAT 5.00/49 5.00/37
2 Lindroos Oskari FIN 1.00/37 2.00/37
3 Lindroos Valtteri FIN 0.00/34 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lindroos Valtteri FIN 240 240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Junttila Ville FIN 1.00/52
3 Anttila Veli-Matti FIN 1.00/46 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Junttila Ville FIN 640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Junttila Ville FIN 18.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Cinis Miks LAT 5.00/58/18.25
4 Takala Jere FIN 5.00/46 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Takala Jere FIN 510 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Takala Jere FIN 16.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rönkkö Pietari FIN 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Österlund Vilgot SWE 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
3 Lammi Jarno FIN 2.00/58/13.00
4 Rönkkö Samuli FIN 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/18.25
6 Rönkkö Miikka FIN 5.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
8 Cinis Miks LAT 3.00/58/18.25
9 Junttila Ville FIN 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Junttila Ville FIN 680
1 Österlund Vilgot SWE 1850 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Junttila Ville FIN 21.30
1 Lammi Jarno FIN 37.50 42.80
2 Österlund Vilgot SWE 31.30 34.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lammi Jouko FIN 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
2 Mednikov Alexey RUS 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
3 Linkov Sergey RUS 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/37