Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.00/52/13.00
1 Carter Brie USA 3.50/55/11.25
1 Cordeiro Patricia USA 1.50/55/11.25
1 Harrison Leza USA 2.00/52/12.00
1 KELLY Amanda USA 3.00/55/13.00
1 Nichols Brenda USA 0.50/55/11.25
1 Rankin Marjo USA 2.00/52/13.00
1 Shirley Kelsea USA 1.00/55/12.00
2 Cates Sandy USA 1.50/52/14.25
2 Gagner Jazmine USA 3.50/55/14.25
2 Lindsey Laurie USA 1.00/55/12.00
2 Petry-johnson Betsy USA 1.00/55/13.00
2 Stevens Ashley USA 5.00/52/14.25
2 Webb Suzanne USA 1.50/52/14.25
2 White Kate USA 2.00/49
2 Wood Jennifer USA 4.00/55/13.00
2 Woolsey Taylor USA 5.00/55/12.00
3 Evans Kaitlyn USA 3.00/52/16.00
3 Garcia Dana USA 3.50/55/13.00
3 Griffin Diana USA 2.00/55/16.00
3 Guthrie Pamela USA 2.50/52/16.00
3 Guyer Carli USA 1.00/55/14.25
3 Macintyre Kara USA 4.00/55/12.00
3 Mills Chelsea USA 0.50/55/13.00
4 BARRINGER Jamie USA 3.50/55/14.25
4 Blair Hayleigh USA 3.00/52/16.00
4 Burt Patricia USA 3.50/55/14.25
4 Kesheimer Emily USA 5.00/55/16.00
4 Waitt Julia USA 4.00/55/12.00
5 Dumala Samantha USA 2.50/55/12.00
5 Newman Charlsey USA 1.50/52/16.00
5 Tranchita Michelle USA 1.50/55/14.25
6 Garcia Alexandra USA 6.00/52
6 Lemley Sara USA 3.50/55/16.00
6 Pickos Alexis USA 5.00/55/13.00
7 Morgan Jenna USA 2.50/55/13.00
8 Nicholson Allie USA 5.50/55/14.25
9 Carter Chanah USA 4.00/55/14.25
10 Haffly Carlin USA 1.50/55/14.25
11 Brummitt Hope USA 5.00/55/16.00
12 NOLAN Kelsie USA 4.00/55/16.00
13 Dammeyer Elizabeth USA 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 4590
1 BARRINGER Jamie USA 3790
1 Gay Anna USA 6430
1 Guyer Carli USA 3310
1 Harrison Leza USA 3230
1 Nichols Brenda USA 4070
1 Pickos Alexis USA 5340
1 Schouten Doris USA 40
1 Switzer Donna USA 1150
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 6000
2 Morgan Jenna USA 3960
2 Petry-johnson Betsy USA 3580
2 Runion Haley USA 2790
2 Smith Zoe USA 240
2 Webb Suzanne USA 970
2 Wood Jennifer USA 2420
3 Bryans Amanda USA 2380
3 Gagner Jazmine USA 2340
3 Lemley Sara USA 1720
3 Macintyre Kara USA 3690
3 Smith Zara USA 40
4 Montgomery Ashley USA 2200
4 Shirley Kelsea USA 1070
4 Stallings Julia USA 2590
4 Tranchita Michelle USA 470
5 Blair Hayleigh USA 2150
5 Waitt Julia USA 2180
6 Haffly Carlin USA 1610
6 Newman Charlsey USA 990
7 Dammeyer Elizabeth USA 1300
7 Mckune Betsy USA 650
7 NOLAN Kelsie USA 1300
8 Garcia Alexandra USA 550
9 Carter Chanah USA 930
10 Nicholson Allie USA 730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 26.90
1 BARRINGER Jamie USA 33.80
1 Harrison Leza USA 26.00
1 Macintyre Kara USA 32.00
1 Nichols Brenda USA 41.10
1 Runion Haley USA 42.80
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 25.40
2 Guyer Carli USA 23.70
2 Petry-johnson Betsy USA 33.50
2 Waitt Julia USA 29.10
3 Lemley Sara USA 28.80
3 Morgan Jenna USA 26.90
3 Pope Stephanie USA 20.60
3 Shirley Kelsea USA 12.80
4 Carter Brie USA 23.40
4 Gay Anna USA 18.00
4 Tranchita Michelle USA 19.30
5 Montgomery Ashley USA 16.00
5 NOLAN Kelsie USA 23.20
6 Blair Hayleigh USA 14.40
6 Nicholson Allie USA 19.80
7 Dammeyer Elizabeth USA 16.70
7 Newman Charlsey USA 13.40
8 Bryans Amanda USA 10.40
8 Haffly Carlin USA 16.10
9 Carter Chanah USA 15.00
9 Mckune Betsy USA 10.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Currie Chris USA 3.50/58/14.25
0 James David USA 4.50/55/13.00
1 Bozicevic Mark USA 0.50/55/11.25
1 Carter David USA 3.00/58/11.25
1 Everett Jack USA 3.50/55/11.25
1 Huston Tim USA 3.00/55/10.75
1 Jones Kyle USA 2.00/55/10.75
1 Longo Dennis USA 5.00/52/12.00
1 Montgomery Ryan USA 1.00/55/12.00
1 Ristorcelli Andrew USA 3.50/55/10.75
1 Sparks Brian USA 3.50/58/11.25
1 Wilson K.C. USA 5.00/58/10.75
2 Aschenbrenner Don USA 3.00/55/10.75
2 Carter Daniel USA 5.00/58/12.00
2 Dees Frankie USA 2.50/55/12.00
2 Dehlinger Mike USA 2.00/55/10.75
2 Jackson Jerry USA 3.00/55/11.25
2 Lowe Chance USA 5.00/55/14.25
2 Montgomery Darin USA 4.00/55/11.25
2 Nicholson Zane USA 3.00/58/10.75
2 RUTT Tom USA 4.50/52/12.00
2 Webb Adam USA 2.00/58/11.25
3 Baldwin Mike USA 2.50/55/10.75
3 BARRINGER Treece USA 2.00/58/11.25
3 Eller Christopher USA 2.50/55/11.25
3 Hickey Ed USA 2.50/55/11.25
3 Miller Payton USA 2.50/58/12.00
3 Shirley Kyle USA 5.00/58/12.00
3 Smith Zachary USA 2.00/55/14.25
3 Stisher Seth USA 5.00/55/11.25
3 Switzer Stan USA 3.00/52/12.00
3 Wiswall Jeff USA 1.50/55/12.00
4 Alcamo Louis USA 2.50/55/11.25
4 Devall Andrew USA 2.00/55/14.25
4 Grusd Gregory USA 2.00/52/12.00
4 Harris Ryan USA 2.00/58/12.00
4 Heinz Matt USA 2.00/55/11.25
4 Kelley Eric USA 2.00/55/10.75
4 Lohr Benjamin USA 5.50/58/12.00
4 Neal Tom USA 4.00/55/13.00
4 Shipanock Adam USA 1.50/58/12.00
5 Curmi Aaron USA 3.00/58/13.00
5 Curmi Matthew USA 3.00/58/13.00
5 Dunlap Skip USA 1.00/52/12.00
5 Fowler Garnet USA 2.00/55/14.25
5 Leonard Leon USA 2.50/55/13.00
5 Robinson Michael USA 0.50/55/10.75
5 Rub Michael USA 2.00/58/12.00
5 Stringfellow Tynes USA 2.00/55/11.25
5 Whetsel Kirby USA 2.00/55/11.25
6 Coke Shelby USA 1.50/55/12.00
6 Copeland Adam USA 2.50/58/13.00
6 Durand Russell USA 1.50/58/12.00
6 Fry Colten USA 0.50/55/14.25
6 Keller David USA 1.50/55/13.00
6 Levien George USA 2.00/55/11.25
6 Wohlfarth Daniel USA 2.00/55/11.25
7 Estes Robbie USA 0.50/55/11.25
7 Mccormick Cole CAN 1.00/58/12.00
7 Milhorn Michael USA 1.00/55/12.00
7 Shealy John USA 1.00/55/11.25
8 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 6.00/55/12.00
8 Lockwood Luke USA 5.50/58/13.00
8 Ridley Steven USA 0.50/55/11.25
8 Stallings Ric USA 3.50/55/13.00
9 Hunter Chadwick USA 2.50/55/13.00
9 Krigbaum Stephen USA 4.00/55/12.00
9 ROEDER John USA 2.50/55/13.00
9 Snape R Scott USA 4.00/55/12.00
9 Towne Jesse USA 3.50/58/13.00
10 Guyer Corbin USA 3.00/58/13.00
10 HARBER Jeffrey USA 3.50/55/12.00
10 Kelley Joshua USA 3.00/58/13.00
10 Newman Tommy USA 3.50/55/12.00
11 Wallace Ham USA 3.00/55/12.00
11 Webb Greg USA 2.00/55/12.00
11 Wood Terry USA 1.50/55/13.00
12 Archambeau Robert USA 2.00/55/12.00
12 Stuebing Rick USA 1.50/55/12.00
12 Voisard James USA 5.00/58/14.25
13 Carder John USA 0.50/55/12.00
13 KEVER Samuel USA 4.50/58/14.25
13 Luzoro Joe USA 4.50/55/13.00
13 Powers James USA 0.50/55/12.00
14 Coomes Mark USA 2.50/55/13.00
14 Fulp David USA 2.00/58/14.25
15 Austin Jim USA 1.50/55/13.00
15 Birdwell Glenn USA 1.50/55/13.00
15 Johnson Tom USA 1.50/55/13.00
15 Roshelli Nicholas USA 1.50/58/14.25
16 Mckune Hunter USA 5.00/58/16.00
16 Palombaro Cass USA 5.00/58/16.00
16 Schouten Bob USA 3.50/55/13.00
17 Bedsole Marc USA 2.50/55/13.00
18 Brooks John USA 0.50/55/13.00
18 Carl Andrew USA 4.00/58/16.00
18 Coffey Dale USA 0.50/55/13.00
18 Pilcher William USA 1.50/55/13.00
19 Mckune Tim USA 0.50/55/13.00
20 Cordeiro Jeffrey USA 4.50/55/14.25
20 Eckstein Lowell USA 5.00/55/14.25
21 Blair Robert USA 0.50/55/14.25
21 Seal Jody USA 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bedsole Marc USA 5480
1 Bryant Errol USA 1140
1 Curmi Aaron USA 5570
1 Dees Frankie USA 3500
1 Gay Ryan USA 2030
1 Lohr Benjamin USA 8450
1 Longo Dennis USA 2040
1 Marquess Carl USA 2330
1 Montgomery Ryan USA 1690
1 Schouten Bill USA 660
1 Schouten Bob USA 3180
1 Stallings Ric USA 3760
1 Voisard James USA 5000
2 Bryans James USA 1650
2 Carter David USA 4240
2 Curmi Matthew USA 7900
2 Devall Andrew USA 1500
2 Estes Robbie USA 2930
2 Gambrel Gary USA 2210
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 4760
2 Neal Tom USA 2010
2 Switzer Stan USA 1260
2 Whetsel Kirby USA 2560
3 Collins Austin USA 1320
3 Guyer Corbin USA 3680
3 Keller David USA 1210
3 Luzoro Joe USA 1980
3 Milhorn Michael USA 1960
3 Reed Adam USA 3700
3 Schouten Joseph USA 1450
3 Sparks Brian USA 3610
3 Webb Greg USA 2080
4 Arnold Zachary USA 1270
4 BARRINGER Treece USA 2570
4 Caffey Hayden USA 1190
4 Eller Christopher USA 1840
4 KEVER Samuel USA 3260
4 Newman Tommy USA 1650
4 Shipanock Adam USA 1750
4 Snell Freddie USA 1060
5 Archambeau Robert USA 860
5 Harris John USA 2200
5 Harris Ryan USA 3210
5 Mccormick Noah CAN 1170
5 Pilcher William USA 1050
5 Shirley Kyle USA 1420
5 Smith Zachary USA 660
5 Wood Terry USA 1370
6 Caffey Austen USA 620
6 Carder John USA 810
6 Davich Milan USA 1090
6 Lemley Dan USA 940
6 ROEDER John USA 640
6 Wallace Ham USA 440
6 Wilson K.C. USA 2970
7 Carl Andrew USA 1700
7 Fowler Garnet USA 290
7 Pound Trace USA 410
7 Snape R Scott USA 760
8 Blair Robert USA 0
8 Caffey Jack USA 360
8 Guarino Dylan USA 1650
9 Mckune Hunter USA 1340
9 Smith Zander USA 280
10 Hawes Jackson USA 810
10 Wood Zachary USA 240
11 Kelley Joshua USA 750
11 Schouten William USA 80
12 Fulp David USA 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 BARRINGER Treece USA 58.10
1 Carder John USA 46.40
1 Dees Frankie USA 42.10
1 Guyer Corbin USA 43.40
1 Longo Dennis USA 22.90
1 Montgomery Ryan USA 25.90
1 Shipanock Adam USA 37.40
1 Wallace Ham USA 35.90
1 Whetsel Kirby USA 46.60
2 Archambeau Robert USA 34.20
2 Caffey Austen USA 21.60
2 Curmi Aaron USA 36.10
2 Eller Christopher USA 46.50
2 Mckune Hunter USA 40.90
2 Newman Tommy USA 46.20
2 Sparks Brian USA 47.90
3 Carter Daniel USA 34.50
3 Fowler Garnet USA 19.70
3 Hawes Brian USA 39.40
3 Kelley Joshua USA 38.90
3 Lemley Dan USA 36.50
3 Luzoro Joe USA 33.80
3 Snape R Scott USA 43.20
4 Coomes Pat USA 24.50
4 Milhorn Michael USA 37.50
4 Pilcher William USA 42.80
4 Shirley Kyle USA 22.70
4 Smith Zachary USA 19.10
4 Voisard James USA 37.80
5 Schouten Joseph USA 12.50
5 Snell Freddie USA 11.80
5 Webb Greg USA 41.20
5 Whitford Tanner USA 37.30
5 Wood Terry USA 33.90
6 Ellison Bruce USA 38.30
6 Mccormick Cole CAN 35.20
6 ROEDER John USA 0.00
7 Estes Robbie USA 37.50
7 Harris Ryan USA 32.20
8 KEVER Samuel USA 32.10
8 Temple Rob USA 30.10
9 Bedsole Marc USA 26.30
9 Wilson K.C. USA 30.00
10 Blair Robert USA 24.90
10 Fulp David USA 27.90
11 Carl Andrew USA 26.90
12 Guarino Dylan USA 23.00