Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
31 Scholz Nele GER 4.00/25 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Scholz Nele GER 1420 590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Scholz Nele GER 10.40 13.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Brummel Lara GER 5.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Brummel Lara GER 1290 1380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Brummel Lara GER 16.20 15.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Baumeier Shelly GER 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/52
21 Niederbäumer Chris GER 0.00/55/18.25
26 Kitzing Aylin GER 2.50/49
27 Geisler Angelina GER 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Niederbäumer Chris GER 1830
10 Baumeier Shelly GER 1450 1650
22 Kitzing Aylin GER 800
23 Geisler Angelina GER 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Niederbäumer Chris GER 25.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
19 Bucksch Jana GER 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
12 Bucksch Jana GER 1530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
17 Bucksch Jana GER 15.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
18 Schlesinger Miriam GER 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
27 Schlesinger Miriam GER 360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
20 Schlesinger Miriam GER 14.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Baumeier Gitte GER 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25
6 Langrock Claudia GER 4.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/14.25
14 Brummel Doris GER 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Langrock Claudia GER 2430 4090
3 Baumeier Gitte GER 3800 3670
19 Brummel Doris GER 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Langrock Claudia GER 26.60 24.70
4 Baumeier Gitte GER 24.20
13 Brummel Doris GER 13.10 12.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 2.50/49/14.25 1.50/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Hüller Gabriele GER 2130 2290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Hüller Gabriele GER 18.70 17.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Beier Tim GER 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
23 Peisker Tobias GER 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Beier Tim GER 860 1120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Beier Tim GER 15.00 13.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Hanig Lorenzo GER 2.00/58/14.25
16 Kindt Lucas GER 1.50/58/18.25 1.00/58/16.00
22 Wohlfahrt Moritz GER 1.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
28 Langrock Martin GER 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Wohlfahrt Moritz GER 1760 2230
14 Hanig Lorenzo GER 1750
21 Langrock Martin GER 1210
25 Kindt Lucas GER 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Langrock Martin GER 22.20
16 Wohlfahrt Moritz GER 19.50 19.10
22 Kindt Lucas GER 14.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
25 Langrock Eric GER 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
20 Langrock Eric GER 1280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Langrock Eric GER 26.90 27.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Albrecht Magnus GER 3.00/58/14.25
20 Beier Toni GER 4.00/58/18.25
24 Brockmann Kai GER 2.50/55/18.25 1.50/52
30 Kosfeld Mirco GER 4.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Albrecht Magnus GER 2170 2470
18 Beier Toni GER 1220 1500
25 Kosfeld Mirco GER 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Albrecht Magnus GER 43.90 44.20
11 Beier Toni GER 24.10 27.50
18 Kosfeld Mirco GER 19.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Wild Steffen GER 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
5 Niederbäumer Jens GER 2.00/55/12.00
8 Scherer Philipp GER 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
17 Bucksch Jan GER 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
13 Bucksch Jan GER 930
15 Scherer Philipp GER 790
16 Niederbäumer Jens GER 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Scherer Philipp GER 23.50
19 Bucksch Jan GER 15.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Kuhnt Günter GER 3.00/55/14.25
29 Pernull Adolf GER 3.50/37 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Pernull Adolf GER 1240 1160
24 Kuhnt Günter GER 280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
12 Kuhnt Günter GER 18.70
21 Pernull Adolf GER 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Hüller Heiko GER 3.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
7 Drechsler Dieter GER 2.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Hüller Heiko GER 1360 1440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Heiko GER 28.40 28.10