Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cooper Caroline USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Mcclure Keri USA 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Cooper Bagwell Michaela USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Morgan Lauren USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Briant Michale AUS 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Kaldor Jennifer USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
4 Mccammon Maddison CAN 1.00/55/12.00
5 Haw Makayla USA 4.50/55/12.00 0.00/43
6 Lund Brandi USA 3.00/55/13.00
7 Greenwood Brittany USA 2.00/55/13.00
8 Cooper Randolph USA 1.50/55/13.00
9 Lang Erika USA 1.00/55/13.00
10 Guyer Carli USA 0.50/55/14.25
11 Chapoy Carolina MEX 4.50/55/16.00
12 Reynolds Annie USA 0.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Michale AUS 7910 6680
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 3880 4420
2 Greenwood Brittany USA 3550 4110
2 Mcclure Keri USA 2390 3450
3 Morgan Lauren USA 3690 3650
4 Lang Erika USA 7130 2990
5 Gay Anna USA 3300
6 Pickos Alexis USA 3210
7 Guyer Carli USA 3000
8 Morgan Jenna USA 2760
9 Haw Makayla USA 2720
10 Mccammon Maddison CAN 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclure Keri USA 32.70 33.90
1 Morgan Lauren USA 43.50 40.40
2 Haw Makayla USA 39.30 39.10
3 Greenwood Brittany USA 36.80 37.40
4 Lund Brandi USA 32.20 30.80
5 Chapoy Carolina MEX 31.70
6 Guyer Carli USA 27.10
7 Morgan Jenna USA 19.80
8 Lang Erika USA 17.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wilson Brooks USA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Wilson K.C. USA 3.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
2 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
2 Selsor Storm USA 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Pickos Adam USA 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
3 SCOTT Tyler USA 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
4 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
4 Mcdonald Haywood USA 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Karber Garrett USA 2.00/58/12.00
5 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 1.00/58/12.00
6 Gomez Ballesteros Ignacio MEX 6.00/58/13.00
7 Brooks Steven USA 4.50/58/13.00
8 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 4.25/58/13.00
9 Weninger Matthew CAN 3.00/58/13.00
10 Briant Joshua AUS 2.00/58/13.00
11 Peterson Dustin USA 1.00/58/13.00
12 Mechler Mason USA 6.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 7070 7240
1 Selsor Storm USA 8970 9320
2 Briant Joshua AUS 7060 6690
2 Pickos Adam USA 8730 8880
3 Sharkey Jared USA 4290 4950
3 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 7320 4160
4 Brooks Steven USA 5100 3290
4 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 3980 4300
5 Karber Garrett USA 2040
5 Mcdonald Haywood USA 4900
6 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 4720
7 Font Diego MEX 4110
8 Gomez Ballesteros Ignacio MEX 3940
9 Weninger Matthew CAN 2040
10 Mechler Mason USA 1870
11 Peterson Dustin USA 1480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 47.40 47.20
1 Selsor Storm USA 58.00 60.30
2 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 43.90 49.10
2 Mcdonald Haywood USA 42.70 43.80
3 Karber Garrett USA 0.00 40.50
3 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 42.00 42.30
4 Weninger Matthew CAN 44.20 40.40
5 Gomez Ballesteros Ignacio MEX 41.20
6 Briant Joshua AUS 38.20
7 Brooks Steven USA 38.00
8 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 37.30
9 Peterson Dustin USA 28.30
10 Mechler Mason USA 28.10