Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
2 Jaquess Regina USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75
3 Nowlan Karina AUS 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
4 Coble Eller April USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
5 Stevens Karen CAN 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
6 Dodd Breanne CAN 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
7 Haw Makayla USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
8 Truelove Karen USA 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
9 Waitt Nikki USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
10 Carter Brie USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
11 Morgan Lauren USA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
12 Cooper Bagwell Michaela USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
13 Lambert Kate BEL 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
14 Woolsey Taylor USA 6.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
15 Cooper Caroline USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
16 Kaldor Jennifer USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
17 Waitt Julia USA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 51.30 54.50
2 Carroll Jacinta AUS 51.40 51.30
3 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 48.40 50.80
4 Ellis Marion FRA 45.50 48.60 49.50
5 Lauretano Alex USA 46.40 48.30 48.50
6 Jaquess Regina USA 46.70 48.30 48.40
7 Morgan Lauren USA 45.70 44.90
8 ROGERS Krista USA 41.40 44.90
9 Lambert Kate BEL 39.90 44.80
10 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 44.50 43.80
11 Haw Makayla USA 41.90 42.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Asher William GBR 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Beauchesne Jamie USA 2.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
3 Smith Nate USA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
4 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
5 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
6 Travers Jonathan USA 3.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/11.25
7 Parsons Nick USA 2.00/58/10.25 3.25/58/10.75
8 Parrish Chris USA 2.00/58/10.25
9 Allais Carlo ITA 1.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
10 Mcclintock Jason CAN 1.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
11 Adams Nicholas AUS 0.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/11.25
12 Brown Marcus USA 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
13 Larkin Aaron NZL 5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
14 Winter Terry USA 5.00/58/10.75
15 Brantley Tom USA 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
16 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 4.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/11.25
16 Susi Billy USA 4.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/11.25
18 Odvarko Daniel CZE 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
19 Oppenlander Ty USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
20 Vaughn Corey USA 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
21 Fisher Jodi GBR 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
22 Wilson Brooks USA 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
23 Miller David USA 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
24 Abel Austin USA 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
25 Finlayson Trent CAN 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
25 Mueller Charles USA 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
27 Detrick Brian USA 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
28 Miranda Felipe CHI 0.50/58/11.25
29 Kusiak Michael USA 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Worden Zack USA 62.50 65.30
2 Krueger Freddy USA 63.20 65.00
3 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 61.40 61.80 64.30
4 Ellis Scot USA 61.80 63.30 64.00
5 Sharman Damien GBR 64.20 63.10
6 Magnowski Kole CAN 59.70 63.20 60.70
7 Miranda Felipe CHI 57.80 60.70
8 Mommer Casey USA 54.50 60.40
9 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 58.40 59.90
10 Lorenz Tyler USA 50.70 56.40
11 Mommer John USA 48.70 52.80
12 Ogren Paul USA 51.10 49.20
13 Selsor Storm USA 0.00 51.00
14 Backlund Ryan USA 48.30 49.10
15 Jacobi Sean USA 0.00 48.50