Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
20 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
21 Pradat Lola FRA 3.50/55/16.00 0.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
22 Mezzanotti Carla FRA 0.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
24 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP 4.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
26 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
6 Miermont Lea FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
11 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Detry Celine BEL 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
16 Owel Sabrina NED 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/22
23 Torres Puertas Paola ESP 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 0.50/22 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
33 Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP 4.50/52 3.00/52 1.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
31 Puertas Dalmau Marie Carmen ESP 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52 3.00/52/16.00 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
32 Mezzanotti Andreas FRA 2.00/43 1.00/46 3.00/46 3.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
28 Cazeaux Maxime FRA 4.00/49 1.50/22 3.00/49 3.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
14 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/22 0.00/55/14.25
30 Sigal Louis FRA 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
5 Morel Benjamin FRA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
15 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 0.00/22 0.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25
18 Teixidor Tono ESP 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
19 Wilson Samuel GBR 2.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 4.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Niola Thomas FRA 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
7 Serrault Aurelien FRA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
9 Lafleur Jean-Marc FRA 5.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/22 4.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Miermont Stéphane FRA 1.00/55/10.25
8 Mezzanotti Jean Marc FRA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00
12 Geoffroy Romain FRA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
17 Thomas Vincent FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
29 Gouneaud Bertrand FRA 4.25/52 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
10 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
13 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
27 Nomen Torres Laureano ESP 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
25 Causan Alain FRA 0.50/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25
34 Mezzanotti Jacques FRA 3.00/49 5.00/49 5.50/22 3.00/49