Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Panteli Sotiroulla CYP 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Anastasi Stella CYP 1.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
3 Constantinou Artemis CYP 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
4 Anastasi Evelina CYP 3.00/49 1.50/46 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pontifix Athina GRE 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
2 Papoudi Michaela GRE 3.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/13.00
3 Livieratou Ksenia GRE 0.50/52 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kypriou Ioanna GRE 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Eleftheriou Katerina GRE 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 0.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
2 Manou Maria GRE 5.00/49 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tsitselis Athanasios GRE 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/18.25
2 Skoutelas Thomas GRE 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Charalampakis Charilaos GRE 3.00/40 4.50/37 2.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 4.50/22 4.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
2 Serpieris Pavlos GRE 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 4.50/58/18.25 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kyprios Filippos GRE 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
2 Georgiou Andreas CYP 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Kokkinos Yiannis CYP 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
4 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
5 Kampanis Michail GRE 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/18.25
6 Tranos Iason GRE 5.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
7 Chalioris Alexandros GRE 3.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Chatzis George GRE 1.00/55/10.25
2 Chatzis Anastasios GRE 4.00/55/10.75
3 Kaloupis Anastasios GRE 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/12.00
4 Athanasopoulos Alexis GRE 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
5 Frantzis Dimitris GRE 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/22
6 Tsaousis Konstantinos GRE 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
7 Mytilineos Stefanos GRE 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
8 Vassilakis George GRE 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/13.00
9 Stravelakis Dimitris GRE 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25
10 Palandjian Onic GRE 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/16.00 3.00/22
11 Gorgias Alexandros GRE 5.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
12 Thanopoulos Pantelis GRE 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
13 Manousis Dimitris GRE 3.00/22 5.50/22 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/13.00
3 Toutziaridis John GRE 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
4 Panteli Savas CYP 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
5 Constantinou Stelios CYP 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/22
6 Stathatos Alexis GRE 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
7 Alevras Panagiotis GRE 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/22
8 Maroulis Aimilios GRE 2.00/55/13.00
9 Thanopoulos Georgios GRE 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
10 Sakellariadis Nikos GRE 5.00/55/16.00
11 Doumas Georgios GRE 0.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
12 Benardos Nikos GRE 0.50/22 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Kampanis Andreas GRE 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/22 4.50/55/13.00
4 Vlisidis Ioannis GRE 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/22 3.00/55/13.00
5 Tranos Karalis Spiridon GRE 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
6 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE 1.50/22 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/22