Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Haschock Maria GER 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
2 Jahnke Christine GER 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
3 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 0.50/55/18.25 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 19.10 19.60
2 Haschock Maria GER 16.50
3 Jahnke Christine GER 14.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Van Gasteren Deborah NED 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/18.25
3 Gerritsen Joyce NED 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
4 Schlesinger Miriam GER 2.50/52 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Van Gasteren Deborah NED 27.90
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 20.30
3 Schlesinger Miriam GER 0.00 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Smolen Agata POL 3.50/52 5.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Smolen Agata POL 16.70 17.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brummel Doris GER 4.50/34 4.00/34 4.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Langrock Eric GER 2.00/22 5.25/22 2.00/22
2 Langrock Martin GER 1.00/22 1.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jahnke Tobias GER 1.50/34 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jahnke Tobias GER 17.00 15.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gerritsen Patrick NED 5.00/37 4.00/58/14.25
2 Swaan Tommy NED 3.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/18.25
3 Albrecht Magnus GER 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
4 Bothe Konstantin GER 1.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
5 Welp Mario GER 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/37 6.00/49
6 Volberg Nils GER 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/37 5.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bothe Konstantin GER 0.00 26.00
2 Albrecht Magnus GER 25.80
3 Swaan Tommy NED 22.30
4 Gerritsen Patrick NED 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Patschke Matthias GER 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Grutza Martin GER 0.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00
3 Vos Danny NED 0.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
4 Patschke Michael GER 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/37
5 BOTHE Bastian GER 1.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/16.00
6 VLEERBOS Rico NED 3.00/37 1.00/37
7 School Freek NED 3.00/37 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vos Danny NED 49.00 49.90
2 Grutza Martin GER 39.70 41.90
3 Patschke Michael GER 37.90 38.20
4 VLEERBOS Rico NED 36.00 35.80
5 School Freek NED 34.10 36.00
6 BOTHE Bastian GER 30.70 29.80
7 Patschke Matthias GER 29.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 4.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Müller Christian GER 4.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
3 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 3.00/37 5.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00
4 Klages Sven GER 1.00/58/18.25 4.25/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
5 Röper Florian GER 3.00/37 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
6 Pernull Rene GER 5.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
7 Verdoorn Arnold NED 3.50/37 3.50/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 43.70 48.90
2 Müller Christian GER 36.60 40.10
3 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 31.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Haschock Mario GER 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
2 Scherer Philipp GER 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/34 4.00/55/18.25
3 Krähe Dieter GER 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/34 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Scherer Philipp GER 28.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Clay Alex NED 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Zeuner Hubert GER 5.00/34 4.00/55/13.00 2.25/55/12.00
3 Kuhnt Günter GER 5.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
4 Nicke Andreas GER 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 4.25/55/16.00
5 Kuhlmann Hartmut GER 3.00/34 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/34
6 Görtler Dieter GER 0.00/34 5.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Clay Alex NED 25.90
2 Kuhnt Günter GER 12.90 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 KOEHLER Theodor GER 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Burow Joachim GER 1.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Vos Gerrit NED 3.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 0.00/34
4 Pernull Adolf GER 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00
5 Klages Günter GER 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
6 Drechsler Dieter GER 3.00/55/18.25 0.50/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vos Gerrit NED 28.90
2 Pernull Adolf GER 13.20