Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
17 Belmrah Ghalia MAR 6.00/52 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 BATES Sophie GBR 0.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Sizer Lorraine GBR 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Sizer Lorraine GBR 23.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
21 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 2.00/46 1.00/49 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
18 Belmrah Kamil MAR 1.00/52/16.00 4.00/34 6.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Delaunay Matthieu FRA 1.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Heath Calum GBR 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
7 Duble Nathan FRA 1.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 48.40 49.70 49.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Despeyroux Xavier FRA 5.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
20 Darche Cyril FRA 1.50/52 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
1 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 2.00/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.75
3 Drouot Sebastien FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
13 Chaverlange Jérôme FRA 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Gabriel Raoul FRA 47.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Delair William FRA 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Ferraro Nicolas FRA 2.50/34 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
5 Alves Luc FRA 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/34 2.00/34
6 Labasse Stephan FRA 1.50/55/12.00
8 Oudet Patrick FRA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
9 Cox Russell GBR 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
12 Heath Kevin GBR 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
16 Georges Philippe FRA 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Gilles Jean-Francois FRA 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Guyamier Patrick FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
4 Delage Pascal FRA 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Malhomme Thierry FRA 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75 0.00/55/11.25
6 Hammersley Paul GBR 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Lemarie Eric FRA 3.00/34 5.50/34
15 Durand Michel FRA 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
19 Ragg Keith GBR 5.00/52 3.50/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Hammersley Paul GBR 37.10 37.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Suraud Charles FRA 1.50/52/12.00 5.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00