Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papadopoulou Niki GRE 3.50/43 3.00/46 3.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papadopoulou Niki GRE 510 860 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kousathana Stamatina GRE 1.50/52 3.50/46
2 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE 4.00/49 1.00/46 1.50/49
3 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE 3.00/46 1.50/43 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE 1160 1690 730
2 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE 1120 860 580
3 Kousathana Stamatina GRE 460 490 490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Kousathana Pavlina GRE 0.00/52 5.00/52 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 3700 2810 4280
2 Kousathana Pavlina GRE 300 300 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papoudi Michaela GRE 1.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Pontifix Athina GRE 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Nathanail Nicole GRE 5.00/49 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papoudi Michaela GRE 5520 2930 4930
2 Pontifix Athina GRE 2490 2960 3920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Konstantakatou Karolina GRE 3.50/46 4.00/22 0.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Zervopoulos Evangelos GRE 5.00/37 2.00/40 5.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Alevras Emmanouil GRE 4.00/52/14.25 0.00/52 2.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Serpieris Filippos GRE 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Kollaros Nikolaos GRE 1.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Antonatos Georgios GRE 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Serpieris Filippos GRE 1290 1590 960
2 Antonatos Georgios GRE 1140 1160 1160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kyprios Filippos GRE 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.25
2 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/11.25
3 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 1.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
4 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP 2.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
5 Galides Andreas CYP 3.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 3480 3970 4050
2 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP 130 420 200
3 Galides Andreas CYP 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Alevras Panagiotis GRE 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE 2.00/55/13.00
5 Magafosis Konstantinos GRE 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
6 Toutziaridis Andreas GRE 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE 1970 1550
2 Toutziaridis Andreas GRE 530 520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vlisidis Ioannis GRE 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25