Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jacobsen Maise DEN 0.50/40 4.00/43
2 Doss Irma GER 1.50/37 2.00/37
3 Doss Ella GER 2.00/34 2.50/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jacobsen Maise DEN 700 1000
2 Doss Irma GER 580 340
3 Doss Ella GER 450 350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jacobsen Maise DEN 15.20 15.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scholz Nele GER 4.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scholz Nele GER 1430 1720
2 Söcknik Lillie GER 410 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scholz Nele GER 15.90 16.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parussel Ronja GER 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
2 Wodsedalek Gina-Marie GER 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
3 Vitense Josefine GER 1.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
4 Skorzus Mathilda GER 3.00/55/18.25 0.25/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parussel Ronja GER 2260 2600
2 Wodsedalek Gina-Marie GER 1380 1520
3 Vitense Josefine GER 1030 1250
4 Skorzus Mathilda GER 740 750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wodsedalek Gina-Marie GER 21.50 22.50
2 Parussel Ronja GER 21.30 21.50
3 Vitense Josefine GER 12.60 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bucksch Jana GER 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
2 Dunkel Sascha GER 2.50/52 3.00/52
3 Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca GER 0.50/34 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bucksch Jana GER 1900 1850
2 Dunkel Sascha GER 370 870
3 Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca GER 700 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dunkel Sascha GER 19.40 20.30
2 Bucksch Jana GER 16.90 18.80
3 Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca GER 15.00 14.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Sattler Ferdinand GER 5.00/25 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sattler Ferdinand GER 350 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sattler Ferdinand GER 10.40 10.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Böttcher Ryan GER 2.50/43 3.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Böttcher Ryan GER 1130 460
2 Beier Til GER 100 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Söcknik Theo GER 2.50/43 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Söcknik Theo GER 430 830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Söcknik Theo GER 15.60 16.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolf Wilhelm GER 0.00/37 5.00/58/14.25
2 Beier Tim GER 1.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
3 Pohl Hannes GER 5.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/16.00
4 Kindt Lucas GER 2.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beier Tim GER 1300 990
2 Pohl Hannes GER 890 930
3 Wolf Wilhelm GER 730 780
4 Kindt Lucas GER 680 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolf Wilhelm GER 26.90 28.80
2 Pohl Hannes GER 22.90 22.90
3 Beier Tim GER 20.00 20.50
4 Kindt Lucas GER 17.30 17.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lassbeck Mattis GER 3.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lassbeck Mattis GER 660 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lassbeck Mattis GER 27.10 29.80
2 Grewling Anthony GER 26.40 27.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beier Toni GER 5.00/37 5.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Goede Sebastian GER 4750 3670
2 Beier Toni GER 800 1170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dörner Pascal GER 40.90 39.40
2 Beier Toni GER 24.70 29.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schipner Toralph GER 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
2 Jacobsen Peter DEN 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
3 Wodsedalek Rico GER 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schipner Toralph GER 47.40 52.00
2 Wodsedalek Rico GER 29.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brümmer Holger GER 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Haschock Mario GER 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
3 Olsen Lars Rosenkrands DEN 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
4 Bucksch Jan GER 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bucksch Jan GER 1010 1210
2 Olsen Lars Rosenkrands DEN 920 1170
3 Brümmer Holger GER 780 940
4 Haschock Mario GER 590 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bucksch Jan GER 15.90 17.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sattler Ulrich GER 5.00/22 2.50/55/14.25