TORNEO NACIONAL MIRANDASKI RECORD
Lago LOS MORROS, San Bernardo 26-27 Nov 2021
Waterski
National competition
Code: 22CHI006


Event Details
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Age group Chile
-13 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ -9 Ama Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Scorer CONCHA Maritza CHI
Judge ANDAI Rodrigo CHI
Judge KITZING Alejandro CHI
Judge MIRANDA FELIPE CHI
Judge ODVARKO Daniel USA

Lago LOS MORROS
Country Chile
Code CHI004
Area San Bernardo
Organizer
Name RODRIGO MIRANDA
Phone +56985959691
Email TOTIMIRANDA@HOTMAIL.COM
Federation
Name DANIELA CAMPOS
Phone +56977686534
Email areatecnicaesquinautico@gmail.com
Other
Towboat




Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Krasniansky Nikolas *CHI Ama 1,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/16.00 56,50 56,50 74.50
2 Gehrkue Sebastian *CHI Ama 4,50/49 3,00/52 45,00 45,00 63.00
3 Garces Jaime *CHI Ama 4,00/37 3,00/49 39,00 39,00 57.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Debarbieri Angelo *CHI Open 4,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 76,00 76,00 105.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Espinal Trinidad *CHI Open 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 69,00 69,00 91.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Neuweiler Pablo *CHI 35+ 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 64,00 64,00 88.00
2 Browne Urrejola Pedro *CHI 35+ 5,25/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25 47,25 47,25 67.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Browne Samuel *CHI -13 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 56,00 56,00 80.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Andai Andrea *CHI -13 3,00/43 2,00/49 38,00 38,00 56.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Piwonka Juan Luis *CHI -17 0,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25 77,00 77,00 107.00
2 Labra Martin *CHI -17 2,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00 74,00 74,00 99.50
3 Barrientos Santiago *CHI -17 2,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00 68,00 68,00 98.00
4 Kretschmer Gustavo *CHI -17 0,00/58/13.00 0,00/58/14.25 60,00 60,00 84.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kretschmer Daniela CHI -17 1,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 70,50 1000,00 94.50
2 Espinal Trinidad *CHI -17 6,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 72,00 1021,28 93.00
3 Mendez Emilia *CHI -17 5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 68,00 964,54 92.00
4 Browne Ema *CHI -17 0,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/14.25 55,00 780,14 79.00
5 Andai Karen *CHI -17 1,50/52 2,00/55/18.25 44,00 624,11 68.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Batarse Marcelo *CHI -21 1,50/55/18.25 4,50/58/18.25 46,50 46,50 76.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall
1 Miranda Cristobal *CHI -9 2,00/49/16.00 50,00 50,00