Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 4.00/43 2.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 860 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
2 Maggiore Giulia ITA 3.00/43 3.00/49
3 Barone Federica ITA 2.00/43 1.00/43
4 Morabito Elena Sofia ITA 4.00/43 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 890 1670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 Tagliati Greta ITA 1.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/16.00
4 Cicchese Carolina ITA 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 3200 4490
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 2890 4190
3 Cicchese Carolina ITA 2800 3340
4 Tagliati Greta ITA 2510 2630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 22.00
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 20.80 20.60
3 Cicchese Carolina ITA 18.70 18.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 LA BARBERA Elena ITA 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
3 Fiammenghi Vittoria ITA 2.00/52 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 5440 5760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 27.60 31.30
2 Fiammenghi Vittoria ITA 10.10 10.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Tersigni Livia ITA 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Bagnoli Martina ITA 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
5 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 5470 6100
2 Tersigni Livia ITA 3860 1480
3 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 3390 3770
4 Bagnoli Martina ITA 2980 3090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 38.10 38.40
2 Tersigni Livia ITA 20.00 21.90
3 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 14.70 16.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Aureli Valentina ITA 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
2 Di Luggo Annalaura ITA 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hell Monica ITA 4.00/49 5.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA 0.00/22 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA 3.50/46 4.00/52
2 Boldini Leonardo ITA 2.00/52 3.00/52
3 Morabito Francesco ITA 2.00/37 4.00/34
4 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 3.50/34 0.50/22
5 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 3.00/31 1.00/34
6 Cutolo Matteo ITA 1.50/28 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 3110 1940
2 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 240 240
3 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 40 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carducci Artenisio Gualberto ITA 5.00/34 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
3 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
5 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
6 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
7 DE DOMINICIS Clemente ITA 1.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 5090 2440
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 3610 2100
3 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 2840 2130
4 DE DOMINICIS Clemente ITA 2400 2320
5 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 700 690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 25.50 26.80
2 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 20.90 20.30
3 DE DOMINICIS Clemente ITA 19.80 18.60
4 Bisetti Bryan ITA 16.80 18.40
5 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 15.40 16.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
3 Ghisi Ettore ITA 2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/16.00
4 Borselli Riccardo ITA 1.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/14.25
5 Bellomo Davide ITA 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/22
6 Ghisi Alberto ITA 1.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00
7 La Malfa Alberto ITA 3.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 La Malfa Alberto ITA 3760 3690
2 Caldarola Francesco ITA 3360 3280
3 Ghisi Ettore ITA 1440
4 Ghisi Alberto ITA 1120 720
5 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 33.60 38.30
2 Ghisi Alberto ITA 29.00 28.50
3 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 25.40 28.60
4 La Malfa Alberto ITA 27.30
5 Ghisi Ettore ITA 14.30 17.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Domini Manuel ITA 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
3 GURALIA Levan ITA 0.50/22 3.00/58/12.00
4 Ramirez Mauro ITA 2.00/58/12.00 0.00/22
5 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 3.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
6 Boccanera Matteo ITA 2.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 9140 10040
2 GURALIA Levan ITA 5080 4640
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 4430
4 Domini Manuel ITA 1390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 51.30 53.40
2 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 41.00 41.90
3 GURALIA Levan ITA 31.10 33.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/11.25
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
3 Napolitano Davide ITA 4.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
4 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 9340 7270
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 6020 7350
3 Napolitano Davide ITA 1350 1310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 58.70 62.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Palombo Stefano ITA 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Mariani Gabriele ITA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Bellucci Omar ITA 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Cicchese Francesco ITA 4.00/22 0.00/55/13.00
5 Milani Claudio ITA 5.50/55/14.25 4.50/22
6 Patrizi Fabio ITA 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bellucci Omar ITA 620 2060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bellucci Omar ITA 20.30 21.50
2 Cicchese Francesco ITA 17.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Porcari Marco ITA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Tamanza Sergio ITA 4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
4 Rovetta Andrea ITA 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
5 Piccirilli Luca ITA 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
6 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00
7 Affenita Elio ITA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
8 Di Raimo Nicola ITA 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
9 Roselli Gianluca ITA 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/22
10 Saponaro Stefano ITA 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00
11 DE CESARE Gianandrea ITA 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Sabaini Roberto ITA 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
3 Dragoni Corrado ITA 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sabaini Roberto ITA 19.80 19.70