Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
29 Huisman Pemm NED 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
37 De Mey Axelle BEL 1.00/55/16.00 4.50/52
46 Van Steenkiste Laura BEL 4.50/52 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Huisman Pemm NED 970 2610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
19 Huisman Pemm NED 18.50 16.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
36 GOOSSENS Julie BEL 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00
39 FREJLICH Alex BEL 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 5350 3660 2400
22 GOOSSENS Julie BEL 610 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 32.20 33.60
20 GOOSSENS Julie BEL 17.40 16.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
44 Hens Joshi BEL 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1770 1830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
31 Meskens Greet BEL 1.50/52 5.00/55/16.00
38 Niveau Sonja BEL 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
45 Van Den Bosch Astrid BEL 3.50/52 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
23 Meskens Greet BEL 500 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
20 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
23 Bordier Lindsay FRA 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
41 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Bordier Lindsay FRA 5000 4330 3680
11 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 3400 3550
16 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 1920 1940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Bordier Lindsay FRA 32.20 27.40
17 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 28.00 27.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Hof Tycho NED 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
39 De Snoeck Lewis BEL 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/34
49 Van Den Bossche Nils BEL 3.50/49 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
18 Hof Tycho NED 1360 1670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
18 Hof Tycho NED 19.90 23.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Shpak Stepan BLR 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
18 Rutkovski Artur BLR 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
24 Purosau Mikhail BLR 2.50/58/18.25 1.00/58/13.00
27 Den Dekker Thomas NED 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/18.25
30 Huisman Perr NED 0.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/16.00
42 SLOT Jelle NED 2.50/58/18.25 2.50/37
48 Wertelaers Gert BEL 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/37
50 Hof Thierry NED 0.00/37 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Purosau Mikhail BLR 7460 5850 7420
3 Shpak Stepan BLR 4190 6370 7100
10 Rutkovski Artur BLR 3280 3910
13 Den Dekker Thomas NED 2770 1250
19 Huisman Perr NED 520 1640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Shpak Stepan BLR 41.60 45.60
6 Purosau Mikhail BLR 36.00 35.40
10 Rutkovski Artur BLR 32.50 30.00
12 Den Dekker Thomas NED 31.90 30.30
13 Huisman Perr NED 29.40 31.10
16 SLOT Jelle NED 29.70 29.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
43 Van De Velde Benoit BEL 1.50/58/18.25 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 9560 8280 9080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 52.50 54.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Graux Basile BEL 1.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
7 Hens Sasha BEL 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
10 Labarre Arnaud BEL 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
12 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 1.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
13 Mylemans Geert BEL 3.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
16 Van Heurck Derek BEL 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
25 Dooms Jan BEL 3.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
28 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 1.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25
33 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 3.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Graux Basile BEL 6390 7600 6130
5 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 4340 5190 5190
9 Hens Sasha BEL 4050 3110
15 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 2010 1540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Hens Sasha BEL 43.00 41.60
5 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 39.50 38.90
8 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 32.50 33.80
15 Mylemans Geert BEL 30.00 28.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Slot Pieter NED 1.50/34 4.00/55/12.00
35 Juchtmans Michael BEL 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/34
46 Goossens Gert BEL 4.50/52 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Snoeck Filip BEL 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
4 Ruggenberg Emmanuel BEL 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
5 De Ryck Peter BEL 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
11 Koot Francis BEL 2.00/55/12.00
19 Van Der Hofstadt Luc BEL 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
21 Claes Johnny BEL 0.50/34 2.00/55/13.00
22 De Mey Yves BEL 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/34
26 Petosevic Slobodan SRB 0.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
34 Huisman Henk NED 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Koot Francis BEL 2820 4830 4090
12 Ruggenberg Emmanuel BEL 2640 3370
20 De Mey Yves BEL 1470 1470
21 Huisman Henk NED 1170 1210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Koot Francis BEL 42.10 44.70
7 Ruggenberg Emmanuel BEL 34.00
14 Huisman Henk NED 30.40 27.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Tyteca Ferdi BEL 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
32 Lambert Jan BEL 4.00/55/16.00 4.50/34