Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 1.50/52/12.00
1 Grant Taryn CAN 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00
1 Miranda Tiare CHI 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Nowlan Karina AUS 0.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
1 Stevens Karen CAN 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Waitt Julia USA 5.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/12.00
2 Habermann Emma AUS 0.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
2 Lund Catherine USA 5.00/52/16.00 1.50/52/16.00
2 Shipe Danielle USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Sourty Virginie FRA 4.50/55/14.25
3 Amade Anais FRA 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Grinnell Marjorie USA 1.00/52/16.00
3 Waitt Nikki USA 0.50/55/12.00
4 Morgan Lauren USA 6.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
4 Overton Johnson Kristi USA 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
5 Lund Brandi USA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
6 Mccammon Maddison CAN 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
6 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.50/55/11.25
7 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
7 Stevens Janice CAN 2.00/55/14.25
8 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5.00/55/16.00
8 Nichols Brenda USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
9 Fladborg Asher June DEN 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
10 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
11 Chardin Nancy FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
12 Søndergård Stinne DEN 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
13 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
14 Kamiya Harue JPN 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gay Anna USA 2780 2630
1 Grant Taryn CAN 2590 2810
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 4960 6240
1 Lauretano Alex USA 7780 6980 7780
1 Lund Catherine USA 500 500
1 Miranda Tiare CHI 1250 4940
1 Morgan Jenna USA 2280 2170
1 Nichols Brenda USA 4250 4640
1 Stevens Karen CAN 2690 3400
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 2560 2660
2 Chapoy Carolina MEX 4780 4160
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 6900 6900
2 Morgan Kerry USA 1800 1500
2 Sourty Virginie FRA 3000 1250
2 Waitt Julia USA 750 1270
3 Baldwin Kristen USA 990 660
3 Chardin Nancy FRA 6610 5380
3 Morgan Lauren USA 2090 3410
4 Dodd Breanne CAN 2390 1700
4 Stevens Janice CAN 1500 3130
5 Waitt Nikki USA 1860 1860
6 Mccammon Maddison CAN 1700 890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grant Taryn CAN 22.50 25.10
1 Lauretano Alex USA 48.20 50.50
1 Miranda Tiare CHI 31.90 0.00
1 Morgan Lauren USA 37.20 37.10
1 Stevens Karen CAN 32.50 33.40
1 Waitt Julia USA 21.50 20.40
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 50.30
2 Lund Brandi USA 29.20 29.50
2 Morgan Jenna USA 13.10 13.00
3 Søndergård Stinne DEN 47.70 45.70
3 Waitt Nikki USA 26.40 26.10
4 Mccammon Maddison CAN 24.30
4 Nichols Brenda USA 47.60
5 Chardin Nancy FRA 46.30 46.60
5 Stevens Janice CAN 16.00 15.00
6 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 43.40 42.20
7 Shipe Danielle USA 41.10 40.70
8 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 38.50 39.00
9 HENSLEY Caroline USA 37.60
10 Kamiya Harue JPN 35.40 35.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 2.25/55/14.25
1 Baldwin Mike USA 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 De Mello Michael POR 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
1 Grusd Gregory USA 4.00/55/12.00
1 Mayling George GBR 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
1 Mccormick michael USA 2.00/58/11.25
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
1 Morgan Mike USA 0.25/55/10.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Polley Tanner USA 5.00/55/18.25 6.00/49
1 SKALKO Roger USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 3.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
2 Hommel Skip USA 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Miranda Francisco CHI 5.00/58/12.00 2.25/58/11.25
2 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
2 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 West Gordon USA 1.50/55/13.00
3 Chapman Greg USA 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
3 Lund Randall USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Novlan Mitchell CAN 4.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/13.00
3 Rossi Chris USA 1.00/58/10.25
4 Abel Leif USA 1.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
4 Degasperi Thomas ITA 4.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
5 Grant Cole CAN 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
5 Ross Drew CAN 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
6 Oppenlander Ty USA 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
7 Laval Boris FRA 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/10.75
8 Susi Billy USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/12.00
9 Larkin Aaron NZL 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
10 Moore Thomas CAN 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
11 Seels Jason GBR 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/10.75
12 Beaufils Julien FRA 4.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
13 Mcclintock Jason CAN 1.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/12.00
14 Worden Zack USA 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
15 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 2400 1530
1 Jack Kevin USA 5680 7340
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 3180 5160
1 Morgan Mike USA 2280 5970
1 Polley Tanner USA 990 1420
1 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 5860 7510
2 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 3960 7090
2 Worden Zack USA 7000
3 Abel Leif USA 4520 4650
4 Grant Cole CAN 2740 2880
5 Novlan Mitchell CAN 2120 1670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 25.70 26.60
1 Ellis Scot USA 69.30
1 Miranda Francisco CHI 56.10 58.90
1 Morgan Mike USA 46.60
1 Paradis Alex CAN 49.30
1 Polley Tanner USA 23.20 23.30
2 Abel Leif USA 46.10 43.60
2 Eade Kyle NZL 67.10
2 Mccormick michael USA 0.00
3 Novlan Mitchell CAN 42.60 42.50
3 Sharman Damien GBR 65.60 66.40 64.80
4 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 62.10 65.60
4 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 38.90 36.80
5 Dodd Ryan CAN 55.20 65.60
5 Grant Cole CAN 33.30 31.80
6 Green Ryan AUS 62.40 65.30
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 64.80 64.80
8 Worden Zack USA 59.80 64.30
9 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 62.90
10 Mommer Casey USA 62.80 61.60
11 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 55.00 60.60
12 Magnowski Kole CAN 57.40 60.30
13 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 58.20
14 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 55.90 55.80
15 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 49.50