British Youth Trials
South Lake, 4-5 Jun 2011
Waterski
International competition
Code: 11GBR003


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

South Lake
Country Great Britain
Code GBRSOUTH
Area
Organizer
Name Peter Collins
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Amber GBR 1620 1340
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 2.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 1210 1410
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
2 Outram Sanchia GBR 1.00/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 2490 2970
2 Moore Charlotte GBR 2530 2950
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 17.80 17.00
2 Outram Sanchia GBR 13.50 14.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00
2 Williams Lauren GBR 0.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 Colverd Jodie GBR 4.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
4 Jones Sophie GBR 2.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3670 2630
2 Williams Lauren GBR 3200 3460
3 Jones Sophie GBR 2410 2880
4 Colverd Jodie GBR 920 860
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 37.60 37.40
2 Williams Lauren GBR 21.30 21.30
3 Jones Sophie GBR 19.20 20.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Winter Amelia GBR 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Forrest Georgina GBR 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 3390 3940
2 Hall Danielle GBR 3600
3 Forrest Georgina GBR 3490 3260
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 27.90 28.60
2 Forrest Georgina GBR 27.50 26.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 BYER Sam GBR 2.50/31 2.00/31
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 BYER Sam GBR 500 500
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
2 Turp Benjamin GBR 5.00/52 3.00/52
3 Kinnane Sam GBR 3.50/52 2.00/52
4 Court Freddie GBR 0.00/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 1600 1220
2 Turp Benjamin GBR 1300 1330
3 Court Freddie GBR 1240 1140
4 Kinnane Sam GBR 740 820
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Burke Thomas GBR 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
3 Spavin Harry GBR 5.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00
4 Young Harry GBR 2.00/55/18.25 0.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 1690 3030
2 Spavin Harry GBR 1960 2250
3 Burke Thomas GBR 1620 2100
4 Young Harry GBR 1070 1330
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 24.00 28.00
2 Spavin Harry GBR 22.20 21.10
3 Burke Thomas GBR 19.10 20.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp William GBR 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Kinnane David GBR 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Heath Calum GBR 5.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
4 Poole Thomas GBR 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
5 Outram Luke GBR 2.00/58/18.25 1.00/58/14.25
6 Foley-Brickley David GBR 4.00/58/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp William GBR 4590 4590
2 Heath Calum GBR 4010 3640
3 Outram Luke GBR 3520 3460
4 Poole Thomas GBR 3280 2960
5 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 2980
6 Kinnane David GBR 2970 2760
7 Foley-Brickley David GBR 1240 2050
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp William GBR 35.30 40.50
2 Poole Thomas GBR 29.20 32.60
3 Heath Calum GBR 29.70 28.80
4 Outram Luke GBR 28.90 28.80
5 Foley-Brickley David GBR 22.40 22.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Winter Frederick GBR 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/10.75
2 Earl James GBR 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Earl James GBR 9210 10010
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Earl James GBR 38.20 35.40