Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
23 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 2.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
7 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
15 Anguenot Inès FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
17 Creissels Rosalie FRA 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
27 Belmrah Ghalia MAR 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Anguenot Inès FRA 4190 4190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Anguenot Inès FRA 31.30 32.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
5 Franc Ambre FRA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
10 Detry Celine BEL 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 7550 8060 7900
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 4220 3220 6380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 42.60 42.70 44.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
26 COITOU Annie FRA 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
21 Neyrac Alban FRA 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
25 Belmrah Kamil MAR 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Neyrac Alban FRA 880 1110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Neyrac Alban FRA 24.80 27.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
13 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 5.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
24 Spedicato Thomas FRA 5.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 40.00 43.70 45.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Anguenot Leo FRA 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 6830 8190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 56.90 58.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Descuns Sacha FRA 1.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.25
3 Jamin Roland FRA 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
8 Diserens Kevin SUI 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 3.50/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 5.00/55/10.25
7 Marois Sebastien FRA 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
11 Anguenot Lionel FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
14 Alves Luc FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/37 3.00/55/12.00
16 Delair William FRA 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
18 Moulanier Eudes FRA 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Moulanier Eudes FRA 2050 1190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Moulanier Eudes FRA 22.40 23.60 25.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
6 Malhomme Thierry FRA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
9 Guyamier Patrick FRA 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
19 Delage Pascal FRA 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/16.00 1.25/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
20 Traube Alain FRA 5.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
22 Jamin Jean-Michel FRA 1.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00