Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Sniter Mathilde FRA 3.00/37 4.00/31 1.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Sniter Mathilde FRA 290 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brunel Emma FRA 4.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 DELAIR Sydney FRA 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Brunel Emma FRA 5200 3020
4 DELAIR Sydney FRA 3810 2860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 DELAIR Sydney FRA 13.90 15.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Delair Alexia FRA 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
4 Boisnard Marie FRA 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 5520 6540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 30.60 30.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hodde Marie FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 1.50/55/18.25 5.50/34 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 1940 1180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Calen Julian FRA 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Dailland Tanguy FRA 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
8 Fouassier Corentin FRA 5.00/37 4.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
10 Dion Maxime FRA 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
11 Torras Luna Marc ESP 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/37 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Cointepas Thomas FRA 2.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Cointepas Thomas FRA 1590 1260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Cointepas Thomas FRA 16.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Sourty Marc FRA 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
3 Jamin Roland FRA 2.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
4 Ricaud Loic FRA 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Ricaud Adrian FRA 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
7 Dailland Aymeric FRA 4.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 9350 8670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ricaud Adrian FRA 49.70 44.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Georges Philippe FRA 3.00/22 4.00/22 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Guyamier Patrick FRA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Marillier Régis FRA 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Alves Luc FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/22
5 Delaplace Thierry FRA 3.50/22 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
6 Torras Altisent Josep ESP 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
7 Calen Eric FRA 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
8 Durand Michel FRA 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
9 Delage Pascal FRA 3.00/22 1.50/22 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Delaplace Thierry FRA 1530 960
8 Delage Pascal FRA 780 1080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Delage Pascal FRA 19.00 20.90
5 Delaplace Thierry FRA 15.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
10 Guyonnaud Michel FRA 1.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25