Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Calhoun Melanie CAN 0.00/25 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 2.00/49/16.00
1 Font Aline MEX 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Goode Dawn USA 3.00/49/16.00 4.00/49/16.00 0.50/49/14.25
1 Hawkins Kassidy USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Jaquess Renee USA 5.50/55/13.00
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Jones Alana USA 5.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
2 Hansen Kennedy USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Jones Lynda USA 1.00/55/12.00
2 Klein Lior CAN 4.00/22 3.50/52/16.00 5.50/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
2 Petit Kyle USA 0.50/55/18.25
2 Seal Monica USA 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Drake Alyssa USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/18.25
3 Guyer Carli USA 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
3 Wilson Kim USA 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
4 Boskus Brooke USA 1.50/55/13.00
999 Garcia Alexandra USA 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1450 1450 1720
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 3450 1760 3140
1 Griffiths Grace AUS 1560 2500 2260
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 7510 3180 7990
1 Jaquess Renee USA 1890
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 3810 5040
1 Jones Alana USA 4050 3540
1 Ross Neilly CAN 8620 10220 10350
2 Boskus Brooke USA 2840 3370
2 Font Martina MEX 2260 3080 2420
2 Guyer Carli USA 3060 2970 2880
2 Hawkins Kassidy USA 3840 3670
2 Petit Kyle USA 1430
3 Drake Alyssa USA 3290 2410
3 Seal Monica USA 1940 1840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 25.80
1 Griffiths Grace AUS 27.60
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 38.80
1 Hawkins Kassidy USA 23.80 23.40
1 Petit Kyle USA 12.70
2 Drake Alyssa USA 34.20 34.70
2 Seal Monica USA 25.10
3 Boskus Brooke USA 32.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Dunlap Skip USA 2.00/49/11.25 3.50/49/13.00 2.50/49/13.00 0.50/49/11.25
1 Goode Dave USA 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 3.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
1 Klein Laz CAN 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Kolman Martin CZE 2.50/58/10.75 6.00/58/10.75
1 Nason Ryan USA 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
1 Nate Jeff USA 3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/22 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
1 Wicker David USA 5.00/22 5.00/49 1.00/49 3.00/49
2 Albritton Keith USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/22 2.00/55/12.00
2 Font Diego MEX 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/12.00
2 Guyer Corbin USA 2.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
2 Jackson Jerry USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 0.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Seal Stephen USA 4.00/58/13.00
2 Wellborn John USA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Aldman Simon SWE 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Klein Ilan CAN 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
3 Marciniak Brian USA 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/22
3 Mosley Mike USA 5.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Reese Garrett USA 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
4 Collins Austin USA 1.50/58/13.00
4 Miranda Felipe CHI 0.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
4 Randolph Reb USA 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Zohar Patricio ARG 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
5 Browne Jose CHI 1.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
5 Pickos Adam USA 0.50/58/10.75
5 Reese Carter USA 1.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
6 Boskus Andrew USA 1.50/22 3.50/58/14.25
6 Schaffer Dylan USA 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
7 Varas Santiago CHI 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
8 Grubbs Blaze USA 3.00/22 3.00/58/12.00
999 Font Patricio MEX 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Curtain Levi AUS 5060 5110 5410
1 Goode Dave USA 580 460
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 8780 8630
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 6420 9940
1 Pickos Adam USA 7830 7730 11740
1 Seal Stephen USA 4660 3910
1 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2970 3090
2 Boskus Andrew USA 2750 1770
2 Font Patricio MEX 10350 10200 11150
2 Guyer Corbin USA 4510 4520
2 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 7840 9120
2 Nason Ryan USA 3910 4120 3290
2 Seal Jody USA 420 280 200
3 Collins Austin USA 1720 2560
3 Gagner Brett USA 730 800 890
3 Kolman Martin CZE 9450 8450
3 Zohar Patricio ARG 5040 6360
4 Reese Carter USA 1870 1940
4 Varas Santiago CHI 4230 7560
5 Schaffer Dylan USA 4110 6290
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 3890 3880
7 Grubbs Blaze USA 3080 850
8 Reese Garrett USA 2740 890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins Austin USA 44.80 45.20
1 Curtain Levi AUS 42.40
1 Goode Dave USA 13.70
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 59.30 56.20
1 Kolman Martin CZE 60.30
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 48.40 49.20
1 Seal Stephen USA 49.30
2 Boskus Andrew USA 35.60
2 Guyer Corbin USA 51.10
2 Varas Santiago CHI 56.80 57.30
2 Zohar Patricio ARG 46.10 46.80
3 Browne Jose CHI 33.30 33.30
3 Reese Carter USA 24.30 25.10
3 Schaffer Dylan USA 53.70
4 Miranda Felipe CHI 50.80
5 Reese Garrett USA 47.30 46.80
6 Grubbs Blaze USA 46.20 46.90