Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blackwood Tiara USA 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Grant Taryn CAN 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
1 Grathwohl Taylor USA 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Hamilton Ann USA 2.50/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00
1 Krueger Lori USA 5.00/55/12.00
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/18.25
1 Malitz Lauren USA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Grathwohl Abbi USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Parker Caroline USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grathwohl Abbi USA 3590 5210
1 Grathwohl Taylor USA 5370 6380
1 Jones Alana USA 3850 3560
1 Krueger Lori USA 3270
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 2810 1410
1 Malitz Lauren USA 1910 2480
2 Grathwohl Allyson USA 5370 2950
3 Parker Caroline USA 3530 3870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grant Taryn CAN 47.20 49.70
1 Grathwohl Taylor USA 37.50 36.40
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 22.70 22.30
1 Malitz Lauren USA 21.60 20.30
2 Grathwohl Abbi USA 36.20 38.10
2 Parker Caroline USA 29.50 30.20
3 Grathwohl Allyson USA 24.10 24.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chipman Chip USA 2.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
1 Finlayson Trent CAN 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.25
1 Lawlor Thomas USA 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Malitz Ryan USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Melnar Dylan USA 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
1 Spavin Harry GBR 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
1 Stockstill Cade USA 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 Howerton Robert USA 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Lindsey Jeff USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Richter Kris USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Weidman Gary AUS 3.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Kelm Kelvin USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
5 Hamilton Mike USA 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Covington Donny USA 1120 970
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 3240 2520
1 Malitz Ryan USA 740
1 Penner Jon USA 3490 4020
1 Spavin Harry GBR 2500 6660
1 Stockstill Cade USA 1700 2020
2 Melnar Dylan USA 2280 2840
999 Hall Gordon USA 2940 3250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Eidem Jay USA 42.70 45.50
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 36.70 36.10
1 Malitz Ryan USA 31.40 30.20
1 Melnar Dylan USA 50.00 50.90
1 Spavin Harry GBR 56.50 58.30
1 Stockstill Cade USA 19.20 19.60
3 Lawlor Thomas USA 15.10 15.60