European Age Category Championships
Augustow-cable, Augustow 16-20 Sep 2015
Cableski
International competition
Code: 15POL02C


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Se1 U15 U19

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Augustow-cable
Country Poland
Code POLC_AUG
Area Augustow
Organizer
Name Jacek Zasepa
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Borikova Karin SVK 3.00/43 2.00/55/11.25
2 Fedorova Lucia SVK 5.00/43 1.50/55/14.25
3 Korchahina Kseniia UKR 2.00/46 1.50/55/16.00
4 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 4.50/46 2.50/22
5 Beamond Brooke GBR 2.00/46 0.50/22
6 Misailova Krystyna UKR 4.00/40
7 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 3.50/40
8 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 3.00/40
9 Rybak Iryna UKR 1.25/40
10 De Leijer Jasmijn NED 0.00/40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 7400 7840
2 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 6280 7580
3 Korchahina Kseniia UKR 6570 6790
4 Rybak Iryna UKR 6040 6660
5 Shevtsova Yeva UKR 4560 6660
6 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 4000
7 Borikova Karin SVK 3970
8 Fedorova Lucia SVK 2470
9 De Leijer Jasmijn NED 990
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Borikova Karin SVK 28.50 29.00
2 Rybak Iryna UKR 27.60 26.60
3 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 25.30 26.00
4 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 25.80 25.10
5 Misailova Krystyna UKR 23.80 24.90
6 Korchahina Kseniia UKR 21.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Splichalova Andrea CZE 4.00/46 5.00/55/14.25
2 Meier Jana Chathreen GER 3.00/46 3.25/55/14.25
3 Svecova Katerina CZE 5.00/46 3.00/55/14.25
4 Bossow Isabel GER 3.00/46 2.00/55/14.25
5 Cseploova Veronika SVK 4.50/46 1.50/55/16.00
6 Polkowska Zuzanna POL 2.50/46 1.50/55/16.00
7 Bodingbauer Maria AUT 3.50/43
7 Khatkouskaya Alena BLR 3.50/43
7 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 3.50/43
7 Wenger Vanessa AUT 3.50/43
11 Wozniak Idalia POL 1.50/43
12 Petskova Iryna BLR 0.50/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 7350 7800
2 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR 7110 6850
3 Pirozhenko Anna UKR 6140 6460
4 Petskova Iryna BLR 6080 5710
5 Svecova Katerina CZE 6620 5190
6 Khatkouskaya Alena BLR 7360 3240
7 Splichalova Andrea CZE 4010
8 Cseploova Veronika SVK 3730
9 Wozniak Idalia POL 3050
10 Bossow Isabel GER 1750
11 Polkowska Zuzanna POL 1410
11 Wenger Vanessa AUT 1410
13 Meier Jana Chathreen GER 1210
14 Bodingbauer Maria AUT 900
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 35.10 33.50
2 Svecova Katerina CZE 32.20 32.40
3 Cseploova Veronika SVK 32.20 32.30
4 Splichalova Andrea CZE 32.60 32.00
5 Petskova Iryna BLR 30.50 30.20
6 Wozniak Idalia POL 28.30 28.60
7 Meier Jana Chathreen GER 27.30
8 Polkowska Zuzanna POL 26.30
9 Bossow Isabel GER 24.80
10 Khatkouskaya Alena BLR 21.80
11 Bodingbauer Maria AUT 20.10
12 Wenger Vanessa AUT 17.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Meier-Gromyko Julia BLR 4.00/43 2.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Meier-Gromyko Julia BLR 3950 8940
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saxa Samuel SVK 5.00/43 5.00/58/16.00
2 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 1.00/46 2.50/58/16.00
3 Goldenberg Yahali ISR 3.00/49 1.50/58/16.00
4 Harbachuk Viktar BLR 1.50/46 5.00/58/18.25
5 Astner Felix GER 1.00/49 4.00/58/18.25
6 Asher Yuval ISR 1.50/46 3.00/58/18.25
7 Oborski Konrad POL 3.00/46 4.50/55/18.25
8 Siedlarski Jakub POL 2.00/46 2.50/52
9 Asher Roi ISR 4.00/43
9 Kravchenko Glib UKR 4.00/43
9 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER 4.00/43
12 Bodingbauer David AUT 2.00/43
12 Samovolik Ivan UKR 2.00/43
12 Vasko Daniel SVK 2.00/43
15 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 1.50/43
15 Nowakowski Jakub POL 1.50/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harbachuk Viktar BLR 8540 8540
2 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 7680 7910
3 Samovolik Ivan UKR 7170 7770
4 Kravchenko Glib UKR 5770 7050
5 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 6400 6400
6 Vasko Daniel SVK 2810 2810
7 Goldenberg Yahali ISR 3350 2640
8 Astner Felix GER 3000 2470
9 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER 2630
10 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 2600
11 Asher Roi ISR 2250
12 Asher Yuval ISR 2000
13 Siedlarski Jakub POL 1480
14 Bodingbauer David AUT 1410
15 Saxa Samuel SVK 900
16 Nowakowski Jakub POL 840
17 Oborski Konrad POL 520
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Goldenberg Yahali ISR 31.80 34.60
2 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 31.10 34.50
3 Liasnoi Arseni BLR 33.90 34.20
4 Harbachuk Viktar BLR 30.40 34.00
5 Samovolik Ivan UKR 31.50 31.90
6 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 31.00 30.80
7 Oborski Konrad POL 28.90
8 Kravchenko Glib UKR 27.70
9 Vasko Daniel SVK 27.60
10 Astner Felix GER 25.30
11 Siedlarski Jakub POL 25.10
12 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER 23.00
12 Nowakowski Jakub POL 23.00
14 Bodingbauer David AUT 22.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kerpcar Juraj SVK 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR 4.00/52 5.00/58/13.00
3 Antonau Anton BLR 1.50/52 4.50/58/13.00
4 Zawadzki Konrad POL 4.00/52 3.00/58/13.00
5 Heinicke Niklas GER 4.00/49 1.50/58/16.00
6 Fridman Tomer ISR 4.00/49 4.00/58/18.25
7 Purosau Mikhail BLR 3.50/49
8 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 3.25/49
9 Zawadzki Erwin POL 3.00/49
10 Paulmair Thomas AUT 2.25/49
11 Grzesiak Mateusz POL 1.50/49
12 Bates Jamie GBR 2.00/46
13 Ehlmann Lukas GER 0.50/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Purosau Mikhail BLR 8260 9310
2 Antonau Anton BLR 7420 8710
3 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR 6870 8630
4 Kerpcar Juraj SVK 4690 5620
5 Heinicke Niklas GER 5880 5520
6 Fridman Tomer ISR 2000 3350
7 Ehlmann Lukas GER 1760
8 Grzesiak Mateusz POL 1320
9 Zawadzki Erwin POL 1150
10 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 900
11 Zawadzki Konrad POL 440
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zawadzki Erwin POL 50.20 49.60
2 Kerpcar Juraj SVK 42.10 42.40
3 Zawadzki Konrad POL 48.80 41.70
4 Antonau Anton BLR 41.70 41.10
5 Purosau Mikhail BLR 45.50 39.40
6 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR 41.40 38.60
7 Artsiomau Yahor BLR 39.00
8 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 35.10
9 Heinicke Niklas GER 33.60
10 Fridman Tomer ISR 26.70
11 Ehlmann Lukas GER 25.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schiewe Rolf GER 6.00/46 4.50/55/13.00
2 Jettinghoff Marcel NED 3.00/46 5.00/55/18.25
3 Graw Martin GER 5.00/37 4.00/55/18.25
4 Usinger Jürgen GER 5.50/37 1.50/55/18.25
5 Naorniakowski Jacek POL 0.50/43 4.25/52
6 Leijer, De Joost NED 4.25/37 4.00/22
7 Paulmair Engelbert AUT 3.50/37
8 Beamond Andrew GBR 3.00/37
8 Schnugg Roland GER 3.00/37
10 Cohen Oren ISR 1.50/37
10 Mos Michal POL 1.50/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bruenjes Jan GER 4140 4910
2 Mos Michal POL 2220 2970
3 Graw Martin GER 2700 2810
4 Schiewe Rolf GER 1900 2460
5 Schnugg Roland GER 1230 890
6 Usinger Jürgen GER 960
7 Naorniakowski Jacek POL 900
8 Jettinghoff Marcel NED 700
9 Leijer, De Joost NED 360
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Graw Martin GER 32.40 31.60
2 Leijer, De Joost NED 26.80 28.10
3 Schiewe Rolf GER 23.40 22.00
4 Naorniakowski Jacek POL 18.00 18.30
5 Usinger Jürgen GER 15.40