Code:
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Gassner Miriam | AUT | 3.00/22 | |||
0 | Hoelzl Lena Sophie | AUT | 3.00/52 | |||
0 | Krug Josefa | AUT | 5.50/43 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Gassner Miriam | AUT | 380 | |||
0 | Hoelzl Lena Sophie | AUT | 160 | |||
0 | Krug Josefa | AUT | 3060 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Krug Josefa | AUT | 23.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | AUT | 1.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Schall Nadine | AUT | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | 1.50/55/16.00 | |||
5 | Schall Monika | AUT | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Hoelzl Lena Sophie | AUT | 3.00/52 | |||
7 | Krug Josefa | AUT | 5.50/43 | |||
8 | Gassner Miriam | AUT | 3.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | AUT | 3220 | |||
2 | Krug Josefa | AUT | 3060 | |||
3 | Schall Nadine | AUT | 2960 | |||
4 | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | 1970 | |||
5 | Schall Monika | AUT | 760 | |||
6 | Gassner Miriam | AUT | 380 | |||
7 | Hoelzl Lena Sophie | AUT | 160 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | AUT | 39.10 | |||
2 | Schall Nadine | AUT | 36.60 | |||
3 | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | 31.60 | |||
4 | Krug Josefa | AUT | 23.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
0 | Fiala Philipp | AUT | 1.00/58/14.25 | |||
0 | Maier Samuel | AUT | 5.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 3680 | |||
0 | Fiala Philipp | AUT | 2670 | |||
0 | Maier Samuel | AUT | 2980 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 38.70 | |||
0 | Maier Samuel | AUT | 33.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pugstaller Robert | AUT | 1.00/58/10.75 | |||
2 | Gerhofer Peter | AUT | 0.00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Paulmair Thomas | AUT | 0.00/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Fiala Philipp | AUT | 1.00/58/14.25 | |||
6 | Maier Samuel | AUT | 5.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 3680 | |||
2 | Maier Samuel | AUT | 2980 | |||
3 | Fiala Philipp | AUT | 2670 | |||
4 | Gerhofer Peter | AUT | 1310 | |||
5 | Pugstaller Robert | AUT | 830 | |||
6 | Paulmair Thomas | AUT | 500 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köttl Matthias | AUT | 44.40 | |||
2 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 38.70 | |||
3 | Maier Samuel | AUT | 33.30 | |||
4 | Gerhofer Peter | AUT | 24.60 | |||
5 | Pugstaller Robert | AUT | 20.40 | |||
6 | Paulmair Thomas | AUT | 18.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumpi Josef | AUT | 2.50/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Probst Günter | AUT | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Paulmair Engelbert | AUT | 4.00/22 | |||
4 | Pallisch Alfred | AUT | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Probst Günter | AUT | 380 | |||
2 | Lumpi Josef | AUT | 330 | |||
3 | Paulmair Engelbert | AUT | 200 |