Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Bischoff Rhoni USA 4.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
0 Coble Eller April USA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/11.25
0 Dodd Breanne CAN 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/13.00
0 Ellis Marion FRA 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
0 Erb Jessica CAN 3.50/55/16.00 2.25/55/13.00
0 Krueger Lori USA 1.25/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
0 Mccammon Maddison CAN 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
0 Morgan Lauren USA 1.00/52/12.00
0 Truelove Karen USA 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 0.00/34
5 Adriaensen Kate BEL 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Bischoff Rhoni USA 6650 7730
0 Chapoy Carolina MEX 2330 3460
0 Dodd Breanne CAN 3610 4080
0 Ellis Marion FRA 5590 6390
0 Erb Jessica CAN 2580 2580
0 Mccammon Maddison CAN 1180 580
0 Morgan Lauren USA 1910 2410
1 Truelove Karen USA 0 0
3 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4910 4440
3 Krueger Lori USA 0 0
4 Coble Eller April USA 5210 0
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Bischoff Rhoni USA 50.10 49.70
0 Dodd Breanne CAN 39.50 42.70
0 Ellis Marion FRA 45.40 47.00
0 Erb Jessica CAN 27.80 31.10
0 Morgan Lauren USA 25.40 25.10
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 0.00
1 Mccammon Maddison CAN 0.00 0.00
1 Truelove Karen USA 0.00 0.00
3 Adriaensen Kate BEL 46.00 45.10
3 Krueger Lori USA 0.00 0.00
4 Coble Eller April USA 0.00 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Beaufils Julien FRA 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
0 Damour Maxime CAN 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
0 Dodd Ryan CAN 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
0 Eller Christopher USA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
0 Formijn Raymond NED 5.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00
0 Hintringer Harald AUT 0.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
0 Hinz Kurt USA 1.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
0 Jahoda Patrik CZE 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
0 Jahoda Richard CZE 2.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
0 Kourliandsky Thomas FRA 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
0 Laval Boris FRA 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
0 Long Alan USA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
0 Paradis Alex CAN 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
0 Rebillard Remi FRA 4.50/55/11.25 4.25/55/13.00
0 Rossi Chris USA 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
0 Williams Wade USA 2.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
1 Mccormick michael USA 0.00/37 6.00/58/12.00
2 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 0.00/37 0.00/37
3 Krueger Freddy USA 0.00/37
4 Serrault Aurelien FRA 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 4670 3670
0 Damour Maxime CAN 1080 850
0 Dodd Ryan CAN 9840 1460
0 Jahoda Patrik CZE 4220 4260
0 Jahoda Richard CZE 2750 990
0 Paradis Alex CAN 2550 3050
1 Eller Christopher USA 0 0
1 Rossi Chris USA 0 0
2 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 0 0
2 Hintringer Harald AUT 0 0
2 Mccormick michael USA 0 0
3 Hinz Kurt USA 0 0
3 Krueger Freddy USA 0
4 Laval Boris FRA 0 0
4 Serrault Aurelien FRA 0
5 Beaufils Julien FRA 0 0
6 Kourliandsky Thomas FRA 0 0
7 Williams Wade USA 0 0 4440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 67.60 66.10
0 Dodd Ryan CAN 68.30 67.60
0 Eller Christopher USA 50.10 53.50
0 Jahoda Patrik CZE 35.60 35.60
0 Jahoda Richard CZE 39.80 40.20
0 Mccormick michael USA 56.70 56.70
0 Serrault Aurelien FRA 0.00 63.80
1 Damour Maxime CAN 0.00 0.00
1 Rossi Chris USA 0.00 0.00
2 Hintringer Harald AUT 0.00 0.00
2 Paradis Alex CAN 50.20 0.00
3 Hinz Kurt USA 0.00 0.00
3 Krueger Freddy USA 0.00
4 Laval Boris FRA 0.00 0.00
5 Beaufils Julien FRA 0.00 0.00
6 Kourliandsky Thomas FRA 0.00 0.00
7 Williams Wade USA 0.00 0.00 45.10