Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Toutziaridis Amalia GRE 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Toutziaridis Amalia GRE 80 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 380 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paschou Natalia GRE 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Pontifix Athina GRE 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Papoudi Michaela GRE 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
4 Nathanail Nicole GRE 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
5 Armeni Ianthi CYP 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/52
6 Loizidou Florentia CYP 4.00/52 4.50/49
7 Tsitseli Stefania GRE 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paschou Natalia GRE 3430 3750
2 Papoudi Michaela GRE 700 2600
3 Armeni Ianthi CYP 1070 1480
4 Loizidou Florentia CYP 1200 1290
5 Pontifix Athina GRE 570 1290
6 Nathanail Nicole GRE 750 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paschou Natalia GRE 12.90 13.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Paschou Alexandra GRE 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Kypriou Ioanna GRE 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
4 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Chasapi Glykeria GRE 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 2850 3850
2 Paschou Alexandra GRE 3380 3280
3 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 2180 2310
4 Chasapi Glykeria GRE 810 1210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 17.50 19.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Conti Marianna GRE 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
2 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
3 Sembos Anna GRE 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Alivizatou Maria GRE 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
5 Eleftheriou Katerina GRE 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 1210 1260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 24.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Diktaki Christina GRE 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
2 Manou Maria GRE 0.50/52 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dulos Theodore GRE 3.50/46 0.50/43
2 Toutziaridis Alkiviadis GRE 1.00/22 3.00/22
3 Dulos Petros GRE 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dulos Theodore GRE 80 200
2 Toutziaridis Alkiviadis GRE 200 200
3 Dulos Petros GRE 80 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tsitselis Athanasios GRE 3.00/52/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
2 Arampatzis Marios GRE 3.50/52 5.00/52
3 CHRISOSTOMIDIS Dimitris GRE 2.50/52 3.00/52
4 Kyprios Iasonas GRE 2.00/34 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tsitselis Athanasios GRE 540 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Galides Andreas CYP 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Serpieris Pavlos GRE 4.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
3 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
4 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
5 Papadopoulos Rodionas CYP 3.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
6 Gregoriou Nikolaos GRE 3.00/52 2.00/49
7 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP 1.50/55/18.25 0.00/22
8 Arkadis Konstantinos GRE 3.50/49
9 Kamperis Ioannis GRE 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 1750 1500
2 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 1880 1160
3 Arkadis Konstantinos GRE 660 650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 17.40 21.40
2 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 13.60 14.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
2 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
3 DANIIL Daniel GRE 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
4 Arampatzis Athanasios GRE 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
5 Chalioris Alexandros GRE 0.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00
6 Toutziaridis Haris GRE 5.00/58/18.25
7 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 3.50/58/18.25
8 Nanas Themistoklis GRE 1.50/52
9 Filios Alexandros GRE 1.00/52
10 Gregoriou Harilaos Ioannis GRE 3.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 5340 4440
2 DANIIL Daniel GRE 3850 3340
3 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 660 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 30.80 21.70
2 DANIIL Daniel GRE 19.70 20.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chatzis George GRE 3.50/55/10.75
2 Stamatis Stelios GRE 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
3 Kaloupis Anastasios GRE 3.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25
4 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00
5 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
6 Stravelakis Dimitris GRE 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
7 Tsaousis Konstantinos GRE 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
8 Gorgias Alexandros GRE 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chatzis George GRE 41.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alexander Robbie RSA 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
2 Dulos Fotis GRE 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
3 Toutziaridis John GRE 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
4 Kampanis Andreas GRE 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Doumas Georgios GRE 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dulos Fotis GRE 21.40 20.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Vlisidis Ioannis GRE 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00