Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brun Oddny USA 3.00/22 4.00/52 2.50/22
1 Dumala Samantha USA 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
1 Griffin Diana USA 2.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 3.00/49/12.00 2.50/49/13.00
1 Nichols Brenda USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Rosendahl Weeraya THA 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 2.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00
1 Zimmerman Kendall USA 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 5.00/49 5.00/22
2 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
3 Hirst Josefin SWE 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
4 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
5 Dobbertin Jessie USA 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
6 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
999 Lohr Anna USA 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1630 1780
1 Harrison Leza USA 2490 2730
1 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 5570 5470 5420
1 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX 2950 2740
1 Nichols Brenda USA 2870 3090
2 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3770 3530 3340
2 Switzer Donna USA 630 980
999 Lohr Anna USA 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 13.80
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 48.80
1 Harrison Leza USA 14.40 10.60
1 Rosendahl Weeraya THA 18.90 19.10
1 Zimmerman Kendall USA 24.90 24.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Austin Jim USA 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Chapman Greg USA 3.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
1 Christie Jack AUS 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
1 Debarbieri Renato CHI 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
1 Grusd Gregory USA 3.00/52/13.00
1 King Alex NZL 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Macchi Dave USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Shaw Marc USA 1.00/55/10.75
1 Shields Douglas USA 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/22 2.00/22
1 Switzer Stan USA 0.50/49/12.00 3.50/49/12.00
2 Donaldson George NZL 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Griffin Mark USA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Powers James USA 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
2 Schipper Brandon USA 0.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
3 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
3 Donaldson Hugh NZL 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Rabe Curtis USA 4.50/22
4 Gibson Taine NZL 5.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
5 Greene Dan USA 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
999 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
999 Laval Boris FRA 1.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bedsole Marc USA 6480 4590
1 Donaldson George NZL 4490 4610
1 Greene Dan USA 3460 3950 5330
1 Jack Kevin USA 8550 7030 7440
1 Kistler Bruce USA 3570 3390 1560
1 Macias Erick MEX 7700 4850 8060
1 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 3810 2890 3050
1 Switzer Stan USA 500 1440
2 Donaldson Hugh NZL 3600
2 Eade Jaeden USA 1130 1690 1540
2 Rabe Curtis USA 1350 860
2 Schipper Brandon USA 840
2 Tate Kyle USA 2230 640 1880
3 Griffin Andy USA 1170 1450 1080
999 Cavanaugh Thomas USA 1310 2760 2760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 57.40
1 Donaldson Hugh NZL 54.20
1 King Alex NZL 50.60
1 Shaw Marc USA 45.80
2 Donaldson George NZL 48.90
2 Schipper Brandon USA 55.40
3 Gibson Taine NZL 48.30