Slalom Contest Napoli 2018
Varcaturo , Napoli 14-15 Jul 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18ITA007


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Varcaturo
Country Italy
Code ITA14001
Area Napoli
Organizer
Name Candido Moz
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 2.00/49/16.00 2.00/49
2 Graham Michela ITA 1.50/22 1.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 890 1170
2 Graham Michela ITA 200 200
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 2.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00
2 Gulisano Alice ITA 5.25/49 3.00/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 1440 1850
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Barone Federica ITA 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 2900 4160
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 5260 5570
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 5500 5010
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sperone Eleonora ITA 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sperone Eleonora ITA 850 1460
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mosti Marina ITA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Jaquier Valerie SUI 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Molinelli Maria Grazia ITA 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 0.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA 4.50/49/14.25 2.00/49/13.00
2 Schonauer Alessandro ITA 1.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00
3 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 1.00/49/16.00 4.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA 3620 3160
2 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 1520 1760
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schonauer Andrea ITA 4.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25
2 Porcelli Gianmattia ITA 3.50/49 2.00/52 4.00/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA 0.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Cutolo Matteo ITA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA 4310 3810
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Engelhardt Moritz AUT 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Trani Gabriele ITA 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25 5.25/58/13.00
4 Hanig Lorenzo GER 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hanig Lorenzo GER 2020 2020
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 0.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 8480 8280
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00
2 Domini Manuel ITA 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Alexander Robbie RSA 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
2 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Marchiando Nicola ITA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Serafica Luciano ITA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Ferraro Andrea ITA 3.50/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
8 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25