Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
1 Garcia Dana USA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Jaquess Regina USA 3.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.25
2 Costard Manon FRA 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75
2 Garcia Alexandra USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Truelove Karen USA 1.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
3 Austin Bailey USA 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Nutt Katie GBR 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Ross Neilly CAN 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Ellis Marion FRA 3.00/55/11.25
4 Nicholson Allie USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
5 Straltsova Hanna BLR 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
6 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
7 Morgan Jenna USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaquess Regina USA 7740 7660
1 Ross Neilly CAN 9550 10220
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 9620
3 Ellis Marion FRA 7960
4 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 6280 6290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaquess Regina USA 50.50 50.70
1 Lauretano Alex USA 52.30 54.70
2 Straltsova Hanna BLR 49.30 50.50
3 Ellis Marion FRA 49.50 49.50
4 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 47.10 45.90
5 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 43.80 46.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00
1 Macchi Dave USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00
1 Seels Jason GBR 4.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
1 Smith Nate USA 0.00/58/9.75 6.00/58/10.25
1 Worden Zack USA 2.50/58/11.25
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
2 Font Diego MEX 1.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 5.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25
2 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 5.00/55/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
3 Dodd Bruce CAN 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
3 Kolman Martin CZE 5.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 4.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
4 Odvarko Daniel CZE 1.50/58/10.75
4 Parrish Chris USA 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
5 Neveu Stephen CAN 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
6 Winter Frederick GBR 2.50/58/10.25
7 Mechler Dane USA 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.25
8 Pickos Adam USA 4.25/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
9 Morgan Mike USA 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
10 Bogne Jakob SWE 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
11 Garcia Taylor USA 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
12 Poole Thomas GBR 0.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00
13 Filchenko Danylo UKR 5.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kolman Martin CZE 11490 9690
1 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 10640 10680
2 Desboyaux Franck USA 8300 9010
3 Pickos Adam USA 7100 8940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ellis Scot USA 68.70 66.00
1 Krueger Freddy USA 72.40 70.70
2 Garcia Taylor USA 66.80 68.00
2 Worden Zack USA 61.70 65.50
3 Kolman Martin CZE 59.10 59.50
3 Schipner Bojan GER 66.10 65.40
4 Blomqvist Felix SWE 55.00
4 Critchley Jack GBR 65.80 65.30
5 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 65.70 65.40
6 Asher Thomas GBR 63.30 65.20
7 Filchenko Danylo UKR 57.80 57.70
8 Poole Thomas GBR 46.00 48.50