Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25 1.00/52/11.25
1 Burt Patricia USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 2.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/13.00
1 Koenig Mary USA 2.00/55/14.25
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 0.50/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.75
1 Mctavish Aliya CAN 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Chapoy Carolina MEX 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Rini Paige CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Garcia Alexandra USA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Hansen Kennedy USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
5 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
6 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Harrison Leza USA 1890 1230 2410
1 Koenig Mary USA 1130 1290 2540
1 Lang Erika USA 10220 7720 10230
1 Ross Neilly CAN 8970 8490
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 8420 8630
3 Lauretano Alex USA 8950 8350 9030
3 Rini Paige CAN 7390 7740
4 Grathwohl Taylor USA 2480 5830 4130
4 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8290 8770
5 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5680 6240
5 Hansen Kennedy USA 4700 4770
6 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 3990 3490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 41.30 41.20 43.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 26.50 26.90
1 Koenig Mary USA 28.30
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 48.50 47.50
2 Chapoy Carolina MEX 38.40 39.20
2 Rini Paige CAN 37.60 38.40
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 34.30 37.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Macchi Dave USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25
1 Poland Joel GBR 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
1 Tate Cooper USA 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Tate Kyle USA 0.50/55/10.25
1 Wright Chad USA 1.50/55/13.00
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Dodd Bruce CAN 1.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
2 Rowland Matthew GBR 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 1.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
3 Ross Charlie CAN 2.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/23.00
3 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Desboyaux Franck USA 10940 11410
1 Poland Joel GBR 8750 9240
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 6790 5120
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 8930 10520
3 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 5200 5950 5950
3 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 6260 6540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 53.50 54.70
2 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 37.40 39.60
3 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 34.10 33.50