Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Bingler Anne USA 2.50/55/14.25
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2.00/55/12.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 4.50/52/13.00
1 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Lapoint Jennifer USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.50/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
1 Montavon Elizabeth USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Robsham Lydie USA 1.50/55/13.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 1.00/49/14.25 1.50/49/16.00
2 Brun Oddny USA 3.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
2 Dumala Samantha USA 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 2.00/55/12.00
3 Baker Brown Sharon USA 3.50/52 1.50/52
3 Dobbertin Jessie USA 1.00/55/11.25
3 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 O'Hara Ellie USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 4560
1 Harrison Leza USA 2650
1 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 3670
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 2810
1 Montavon Elizabeth USA 2860
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 5890
1 Robsham Lydie USA 2710 3530
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2120
2 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 1540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 33.20
1 Harrison Leza USA 27.30
1 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 29.30
2 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 21.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adams Nicholas AUS 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
1 Beaufils Julien FRA 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/10.75
1 Chico Matteo MEX 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
1 Clark Roger USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Fizer Graham USA 0.50/55/10.75
1 Fry Eugene USA 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Mershon Lee USA 2.00/49/11.25 1.00/49/11.25
1 Montavon William USA 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Shealy John USA 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
1 Tracy George USA 3.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00
1 Walker Brett CAN 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
2 Carter David USA 2.00/58/10.75
2 Hughes Philip GBR 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Krigbaum Stephen USA 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
2 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/49/11.25
2 Williams Curtis NZL 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 Carter Daniel USA 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Chico Leonardo MEX 1.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/12.00
3 Griffin Mark USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Grusd Gregory USA 4.50/49/12.00
3 Kenney Jacob USA 2.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
4 Chevalier Raimond USA 4.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
4 Guyer Corbin USA 1.00/58/13.00
4 Rabe Curtis USA 6.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carson Matthew J USA 360
1 Fizer Graham USA 3120
1 Montavon William USA 7180
1 Rabe Curtis USA 1950
1 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 3070 2810
1 Switzer Stan USA 1790 2840
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10000 12510
2 Chevalier Raimond USA 1530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chico Leonardo MEX 22.10
1 Ellis Scot USA 53.20 63.00
1 Guyer Corbin USA 58.10
1 Rabe Curtis USA 34.30
2 Fizer Graham USA 50.70
2 Williams Curtis NZL 51.20
3 Walker Brett CAN 30.30