Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA 3.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
2 Serafica Margherita ITA 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/16.00
3 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 3.00/52 1.00/52/16.00
4 Wenzel Lena GER 3.00/52 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 1310 3010
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA 2490 2740
3 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 1230 2260
4 Wenzel Lena GER 1360 1880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 14.80 13.90
2 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 13.30 12.70
3 Wenzel Lena GER 10.20 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 3.50/52/14.25 6.00/55/14.25
2 Cortes Emma FRA 0.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
3 Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki GRE 4.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00
4 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 3.00/52 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 4110
2 Cortes Emma FRA 2590 1460
3 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 2580 1550
4 Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki GRE 320 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 28.60 30.60
2 Cortes Emma FRA 17.70 17.00
3 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 11.20 12.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Brummel Lara GER 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
3 Burge Mara SUI 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 3260 4280
2 Burge Mara SUI 3120 3730
3 Brummel Lara GER 1670 1960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 25.40 25.50
2 Brummel Lara GER 25.00 24.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 5500 2430
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 3020 5370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 46.70 46.90
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 36.10
3 Tagliati Greta ITA 31.90 32.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 1.50/34 5.00/55/14.25
2 Fink Claudia ITA 0.50/34 0.00/55/18.25
3 Brummel Doris GER 2.50/34 2.00/34 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 900 1300
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 22.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA 5.00/49 2.00/49 2.00/49
2 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 0.00/46 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 370 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schonauer Alessandro ITA 5.50/49/16.00 5.00/49/16.00 4.50/49
2 Serafica Ettore ITA 2.00/49/16.00 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Ettore ITA 2160 2330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schonauer Andrea ITA 2.50/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25 4.50/52/13.00
2 Martorana Salvatore ITA 1.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
3 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 5.00/52 1.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA 3830 4190
2 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 2850 2610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA 23.00 24.40
2 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 12.40 13.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 Souci Benjamin FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE 3.00/37 1.00/55/13.00
5 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
6 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 4.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA 7560 7030
2 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 3160 3360
3 Souci Benjamin FRA 2290 3260
4 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 2740 2320
5 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 2180 1010
6 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE 1730 1560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA 38.40
2 Souci Benjamin FRA 31.10
3 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 26.40 28.40
4 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 22.60
5 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE 10.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Trani Gabriele ITA 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00
2 Liapis Ilias GRE 5.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Liapis Ilias GRE 1110 920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 1.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
2 Albert Aron HUN 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
3 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
4 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
5 Ghisi Alberto ITA 1.50/37 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
6 Parth Florian ITA 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
7 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 3.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 10520 9960 11590
2 Poteau Alexandre FRA 9960 11470 10570
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 8700 10740
4 Benatti Nicholas ITA 6380 6370
5 Parth Florian ITA 4370 2660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 58.20 58.20
2 Jacquier Romain FRA 54.40 45.80 51.90
3 Parth Florian ITA 43.40 43.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/10.75
2 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 4.00/37 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 3.00/37 2.00/55/12.00
5 Rovetta Andrea ITA 3.00/37 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
6 Contri Emanuele ITA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
7 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 5.50/37 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 8640 6840
2 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 1650 3790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 47.90 48.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Tamanza Sergio ITA 1.50/37 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Reitberger Anton GER 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Vlisidis Ioannis GRE 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
5 Sabaini Roberto ITA 5.50/37 3.50/55/16.00
6 Dragoni Corrado ITA 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Reitberger Anton GER 1460 1270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sabaini Roberto ITA 20.60 20.20