Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bull Jaimee CAN 2.00/55/11.25
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/10.75
1 Nicholson Allie USA 2.00/55/11.25
2 Cooper Caroline USA 1.00/55/11.25
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
2 Mccreary Ruth USA 2.00/55/11.25
3 Austin Bailey USA 0.50/55/11.25
3 Naser Fernanda CHI 3.00/55/12.00
3 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/10.75 1.25/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
4 Costard Manon FRA 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
4 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.00/55/12.00
5 Coble Eller April USA 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
5 Dodd Breanne CAN 1.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
7 Lambert Kate BEL 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
8 Franc Ambre FRA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
9 Krueger Geena GER 3.25/55/11.25
10 Morgan Lauren USA 2.50/55/11.25
11 Dumala Samantha USA 2.00/55/11.25
11 Grant Taryn CAN 2.00/55/11.25
11 Haw Makayla USA 2.00/55/11.25
14 Arthur Nicole GBR 4.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 55.70 52.20
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 40.20
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 46.00
2 Jaquess Regina USA 51.00 51.20
2 Naser Fernanda CHI 31.80
3 Chardin Nancy FRA 48.40 49.90
3 O'Hara Ellie USA 31.30
4 Morgan Lauren USA 48.90 48.90
5 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 47.30 48.10
6 Lambert Kate BEL 48.10 45.20
7 Grant Taryn CAN 46.60
8 Haw Makayla USA 45.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bull Jaret CAN 1.00/58/10.75
1 Haines Quinn USA 2.00/58/11.25
1 Smith Nate USA 4.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/9.75 5.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/11.25
2 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Font Diego MEX 0.50/58/11.25
2 Parker Cullen USA 4.50/22
3 Beech Samuel AUS 1.50/22
3 Montavon William USA 1.50/58/12.00
3 Winter Frederick GBR 2.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
4 Detrick Brian USA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/10.75
5 Wilson KC USA 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
6 Mcclintock Jason CAN 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
6 Pigozzi Robert DOM 4.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
8 Bartalsky Martin SVK 4.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
8 Howley Joel AUS 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
8 Neveu Stephen CAN 4.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
11 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
11 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 6.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
13 Winter Terry USA 2.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
14 Finlayson Trent CAN 1.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
15 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
16 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/11.25
17 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4.00/58/10.75
18 Adams Nicholas AUS 3.50/58/10.75
18 Odvarko Daniel CZE 3.50/58/10.75
20 Wilson Brooks USA 3.00/58/10.75
21 Brantley Tom USA 1.50/58/10.75
21 Burdick Cale USA 1.50/58/10.75
21 Yager Tyler USA 1.50/58/10.75
24 Giacopuzzi Cole USA 0.50/58/10.75
25 Parsons Nick USA 3.50/58/11.25
25 Ryan Thomas AUS 3.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haines Quinn USA 50.20
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 64.20 64.00
1 Varas Santiago CHI 57.20
2 Ellis Scot USA 64.00 63.70
2 Melnar Dylan USA 38.60
2 Parker Cullen USA 38.40
3 Kubit Joshua USA 33.30
3 Worden Zack USA 62.60 63.60
4 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 62.90 63.40
5 Lane Mark USA 64.50 62.70
6 Sharman Damien GBR 61.30 60.70
7 Kinney Brian USA 61.50 56.50
8 Critchley Stephen GBR 60.40 50.50
9 Ritter Emile CHI 57.40
10 Miranda Felipe CHI 49.50
11 King Alex NZL 48.40