Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harrison Leza USA 1.00/49/12.00 2.00/49/13.00
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/10.75
1 Ouellette Laurence CAN 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Seal Monica USA 1.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
1 Simmonds Tayla AUS 0.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Singer Chantal CAN 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
2 Nicholson Allie USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
2 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Belmrah Ghalia MAR 1.00/55/18.25 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 10550 5340
1 Harrison Leza USA 2200 2480
1 Ouellette Laurence CAN 2040 1840
1 Simmonds Tayla AUS 6350 6350
1 Singer Chantal CAN 5030 5930
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 7690 8840
2 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 2580 2470
2 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 3220 2820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harrison Leza USA 10.80 10.80
1 Ouellette Laurence CAN 16.80 18.40
1 Seal Monica USA 22.30 24.20
1 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 21.80 22.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chico Leonardo MEX 1.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/14.25
1 Parrish Chris USA 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 3.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Steele Jarrus USA 2.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
1 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/49/12.00 4.50/49/12.00
1 Szeezil Walter USA 0.50/55/13.00
1 Wilkins John USA 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Witczak Thomas FRA 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Chapman Greg USA 5.00/55/14.25
2 Morgan Mike USA 4.50/58/11.25
3 Lang Nicholas USA 0.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 10970 11010
1 Eade Jaeden USA 1060 750
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2740 2810
1 Seal Jody USA 360
1 Wilkins John USA 330 490
1 Witczak Thomas FRA 3030 3800
2 Bigourdan Leo CAN 740 660
2 Lang Nicholas USA 6940 6810
3 Bigourdan Ty CAN 660 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bigourdan Leo CAN 18.20
1 Chico Leonardo MEX 21.10 29.00
1 Lang Nicholas USA 51.30 59.10
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 29.80 27.60
2 Johnson Tri USA 16.00 17.50
3 Bigourdan Ty CAN 15.90 14.60