Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 4.50/52/13.00 0.00/34
2 Mendez Emilia CHI 5.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25
3 Espinal Trinidad CHI 2.00/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 2830 4550
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25
2 Gisler Terhi ARG 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
3 Varas Emilia CHI 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Semprevivo Colomba CHI 2.50/55/18.25 0.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 4410 3540
2 Gisler Terhi ARG 3530 3810
3 Varas Emilia CHI 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gisler Terhi ARG 29.70 29.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Naser Macarena CHI 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lehuede Michelle CHI 670 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bobillier Jacqueline CHI 1.50/55/18.25 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Desgroux Maria Graciela CHI 3.50/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Kretschmer Gustavo CHI 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Gonzalez Matias CHI 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Gisler Erich ARG 5.00/55/16.00 0.00/52
5 Walker Vicente CHI 0.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
6 Piwonka Vicente CHI 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Matias CHI 5960 6610
2 Gisler Erich ARG 3180 3280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 18.20 18.20
2 Gisler Erich ARG 17.00 17.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alemparte Miguel CHI 2.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/13.00
2 Debarbieri Renato CHI 3.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25
3 Tizza Vicente CHI 0.00/37 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Debarbieri Renato CHI 37.00 36.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
2 Semprevivo Ignacio CHI 1.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
3 Varas Ignacio CHI 0.00/22 3.00/58/13.00
4 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 4.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Raab Matias CHI 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Naser Jorge CHI 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kitzing Alejandro CHI 2.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/12.00
2 Bar Christian CHI 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 3.00/55/12.00
4 Schuenemann Jan CHI 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
5 Balbi Martin CHI 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
6 Fernandez Arnau CHI 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
7 Garces Jaime CHI 4.00/37 0.00/52