SESENA'S INTERNATIONAL SLALOM
Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex, Seseña, Toledo 2-3 Oct 2021
Waterski
International competition
Code: 21ESP002


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Slalom L 4 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ -8 80+ 85+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit 1
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge PERSOONS Marie-Anne BEL
Homologator COLLINS Peter GBR
Scorer RINTANEN Hannu FIN
Assistant Scorer COITOU Annie FRA
Judge BOTAS Nadine ESP
Judge BOTAS Sandra ESP
Judge FERRER BOSCH Carmen ESP
Judge SOURTY Virginie FRA
CDriver BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Driver ANDRONICO Giovanni ITA

Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
Country Spain
Code ESPSESEN
Area Seseña, Toledo
Organizer
Name RICARDO BOTAS
Phone +34610348209
Email ricardo@botaski.com
Federation
Name RICARDO BOTAS
Phone +34610348209
Email ricardo@botaski.com
Other
Towboat SKI NAUTIQUE


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Botaski 03/10/2021 15:00:05 Other
  SESENA'S INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2021 03/10/2021 14:31:37 Other
  SESENA'S INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2021 03/10/2021 14:24:48 Scores


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kazlowski Alexander L *BLR Open 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 81.00 81.00 38.50
2 Valtorp Lars Ola L *NOR Open 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 76.00 76.00 106.00
3 Pocsi Sandor L *HUN Open 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/11.25 71.00 71.00 29.00
4 Rodrigues Francisco L *POR Open 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00 70.00 70.00 28.00
5 Simplicio Joao L *POR Open 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00 70.00 70.00 28.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kazlowski Alexander L *BLR Open 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 81.00 81.00 38.50
2 Valtorp Lars Ola L *NOR Open 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 76.00 76.00 106.00
3 Pocsi Sandor L *HUN Open 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/11.25 71.00 71.00 29.00
4 Simplicio Joao L *POR Open 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00 70.00 70.00 28.00
5 Rodrigues Francisco L *POR Open 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00 70.00 70.00 28.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kazlowski Alexander L *BLR Open 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 81.00 81.00 38.50
2 Valtorp Lars Ola L *NOR Open 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 76.00 76.00 106.00
3 Rodrigues Francisco L *POR Open 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00 70.00 70.00 28.00
4 Pocsi Sandor L *HUN Open 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/11.25 71.00 71.00 29.00
5 Simplicio Joao L *POR Open 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00 70.00 70.00 28.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Botas Medem Sandra L *ESP Open 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 79.00 79.00 103.00
2 Botas Medem Nadine L *ESP Open 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 76.00 76.00 64.00
3 Vrabcova Katerina L *CZE Open 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 73.00 73.00 61.00
4 Nemeth Bettina L *HUN Open 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/40 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 62.00 62.00 50.00
5 Cuglievan Wiese Maria Delfina L *PER Open 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 80.00 80.00 68.00
5 Sourty Virginie L *FRA Open 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 66.50 66.50 50.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Cuglievan Wiese Maria Delfina L *PER Open 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 80.00 80.00 68.00
2 Botas Medem Sandra L *ESP Open 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 79.00 79.00 103.00
3 Botas Medem Nadine L *ESP Open 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 76.00 76.00 64.00
4 Vrabcova Katerina L *CZE Open 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 73.00 73.00 61.00
5 Sourty Virginie L *FRA Open 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 66.50 66.50 50.00
6 Nemeth Bettina L *HUN Open 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/40 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 62.00 62.00 50.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Botas Medem Sandra L *ESP Open 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 79.00 79.00 103.00
2 Vrabcova Katerina L *CZE Open 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 73.00 73.00 61.00
3 Sourty Virginie L *FRA Open 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 66.50 66.50 50.00
4 Botas Medem Nadine L *ESP Open 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 76.00 76.00 64.00
5 Nemeth Bettina L *HUN Open 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/40 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 62.00 62.00 50.00
6 Cuglievan Wiese Maria Delfina L *PER Open 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 80.00 80.00 68.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Foss Anders L *NOR 35+ 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 80.00 80.00 62.00
2 Soares Joao L *POR 35+ 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 68.00 68.00 50.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Foss Anders L *NOR 35+ 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 80.00 80.00 62.00
2 Soares Joao L *POR 35+ 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 68.00 68.00 50.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Foss Anders L *NOR 35+ 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 80.00 80.00 62.00
2 Soares Joao L *POR 35+ 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 68.00 68.00 50.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Szafranska-Rolak Justyna L *POL 35+ 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 58.00 58.00 82.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Szafranska-Rolak Justyna L *POL 35+ 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 58.00 58.00 82.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Szafranska-Rolak Justyna L *POL 35+ 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 58.00 58.00 82.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Morros Peyri Ivan L *ESP 45+ 0.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.25 85.00 85.00 73.00
2 Buzzotta Patrizio L *ITA 45+ 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 79.50 79.50 67.50
3 Nemeth Gabor L *HUN 45+ 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 77.00 77.00 105.00
4 Jonsson Krister L *SWE 45+ 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 76.00 76.00 64.00
5 Sirera Perez Alex L *ESP 45+ 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 75.00 75.00 99.00
6 Marchiando Nicola L *ITA 45+ 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 68.00 68.00 51.50
7 Kraakman Sven L *NED 45+ 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 70.00 70.00 51.00
8 Sole Olivier L *BEL 45+ 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 65.00 65.00 89.00
9 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas L *ESP 45+ 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/40 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 63.00 63.00 51.00
10 Burger Patrick L *ESP 45+ 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 2.00/52 44.00 44.00 32.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Morros Peyri Ivan L *ESP 45+ 0.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.25 85.00 85.00 73.00
2 Buzzotta Patrizio L *ITA 45+ 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 79.50 79.50 67.50
3 Nemeth Gabor L *HUN 45+ 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 77.00 77.00 105.00
4 Jonsson Krister L *SWE 45+ 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 76.00 76.00 64.00
5 Sirera Perez Alex L *ESP 45+ 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 75.00 75.00 99.00
6 Kraakman Sven L *NED 45+ 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 70.00 70.00 51.00
7 Marchiando Nicola L *ITA 45+ 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 68.00 68.00 51.50
8 Sole Olivier L *BEL 45+ 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 65.00 65.00 89.00
9 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas L *ESP 45+ 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/40 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 63.00 63.00 51.00
10 Burger Patrick L *ESP 45+ 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 2.00/52 44.00 44.00 32.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Jonsson Krister L *SWE 45+ 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 76.00 76.00 64.00
2 Marchiando Nicola L *ITA 45+ 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 68.00 68.00 51.50
3 Kraakman Sven L *NED 45+ 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 70.00 70.00 51.00
4 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas L *ESP 45+ 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/40 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 63.00 63.00 51.00
5 Buzzotta Patrizio L *ITA 45+ 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 79.50 79.50 67.50
6 Nemeth Gabor L *HUN 45+ 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 77.00 77.00 105.00
7 Sirera Perez Alex L *ESP 45+ 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 75.00 75.00 99.00
8 Sole Olivier L *BEL 45+ 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 65.00 65.00 89.00
9 Burger Patrick L *ESP 45+ 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 2.00/52 44.00 44.00 32.00
10 Morros Peyri Ivan L *ESP 45+ 0.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.25 85.00 85.00 73.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wehrens Madelon L *BEL 45+ 3.00/52 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00 2.00/55/18.25 44.00 44.00 38.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wehrens Madelon L *BEL 45+ 3.00/52 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00 2.00/55/18.25 44.00 44.00 38.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wehrens Madelon L *BEL 45+ 3.00/52 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00 2.00/55/18.25 44.00 44.00 38.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Schulze Frank L *AUT 55+ 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/10.75 81.00 81.00 105.00
2 De Ryck Peter L *BEL 55+ 0.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25 74.00 74.00 62.00
3 Dokoupil Tom L *NED 55+ 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/11.25 73.00 73.00 61.00
4 Nomen Torres Claudio L *ESP 55+ 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 67.00 67.00 93.50
5 Puzynowski Piotr L *POL 55+ 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/40 68.00 68.00 56.00
5 Quiroga Ferro Claudio Miguel L *ESP 55+ 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/40 63.00 63.00 51.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Schulze Frank L *AUT 55+ 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/10.75 81.00 81.00 105.00
2 De Ryck Peter L *BEL 55+ 0.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25 74.00 74.00 62.00
3 Dokoupil Tom L *NED 55+ 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/11.25 73.00 73.00 61.00
4 Puzynowski Piotr L *POL 55+ 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/40 68.00 68.00 56.00
5 Nomen Torres Claudio L *ESP 55+ 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 67.00 67.00 93.50
6 Quiroga Ferro Claudio Miguel L *ESP 55+ 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/40 63.00 63.00 51.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Schulze Frank L *AUT 55+ 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/10.75 81.00 81.00 105.00
2 De Ryck Peter L *BEL 55+ 0.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25 74.00 74.00 62.00
3 Dokoupil Tom L *NED 55+ 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/11.25 73.00 73.00 61.00
4 Puzynowski Piotr L *POL 55+ 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/40 68.00 68.00 56.00
5 Nomen Torres Claudio L *ESP 55+ 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 67.00 67.00 93.50
6 Quiroga Ferro Claudio Miguel L *ESP 55+ 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/40 63.00 63.00 51.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Moore Jane L *GBR 55+ 1.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 63.00 63.00 51.00
2 Allaerts Chris L *BEL 55+ 4.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/52 3.50/37 1.00/52/16.00 46.00 46.00 3.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Moore Jane L *GBR 55+ 1.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 63.00 63.00 51.00
2 Allaerts Chris L *BEL 55+ 4.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/52 3.50/37 1.00/52/16.00 46.00 46.00 3.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Allaerts Chris L *BEL 55+ 4.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/52 3.50/37 1.00/52/16.00 46.00 46.00 3.50
2 Moore Jane L *GBR 55+ 1.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 63.00 63.00 51.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category
no data
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Cosgrove Isabel L *GBR -10 2.00/49/14.25 5.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/14.25 3.50/49/16.00 3.00/43 56.00 56.00 44.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Cosgrove Isabel L *GBR -10 2.00/49/14.25 5.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/14.25 3.50/49/16.00 3.00/43 56.00 56.00 44.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Cosgrove Isabel L *GBR -10 2.00/49/14.25 5.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/14.25 3.50/49/16.00 3.00/43 56.00 56.00 44.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Cosgrove James L *GBR -12 0.50/52/13.00 0.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 6.00/49 62.00 62.00 50.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Cosgrove James L *GBR -12 0.50/52/13.00 0.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 6.00/49 62.00 62.00 50.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Cosgrove James L *GBR -12 0.50/52/13.00 0.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 6.00/49 62.00 62.00 50.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category
no data
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Tullio L *SUI -14 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 6.00/52 65.00 65.00 59.00
2 Pelcz Vilmos L *HUN -14 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 59.00 59.00 53.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Tullio L *SUI -14 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 6.00/52 65.00 65.00 59.00
2 Pelcz Vilmos L *HUN -14 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 59.00 59.00 53.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Tullio L *SUI -14 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 6.00/52 65.00 65.00 59.00
2 Pelcz Vilmos L *HUN -14 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 59.00 59.00 53.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Sole Ines L *BEL -14 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 63.00 63.00 81.00
2 Wolfisberg Ladina L *SUI -14 1.50/34 1.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/16.00 1.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25 55.50 55.50 49.50
3 Rolak Maria L *POL -14 5.00/52 5.50/52 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52 50.00 50.00 44.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Sole Ines L *BEL -14 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 63.00 63.00 81.00
2 Wolfisberg Ladina L *SUI -14 1.50/34 1.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/16.00 1.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25 55.50 55.50 49.50
3 Rolak Maria L *POL -14 5.00/52 5.50/52 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52 50.00 50.00 44.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Sole Ines L *BEL -14 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 63.00 63.00 81.00
2 Wolfisberg Ladina L *SUI -14 1.50/34 1.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/16.00 1.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25 55.50 55.50 49.50
3 Rolak Maria L *POL -14 5.00/52 5.50/52 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52 50.00 50.00 44.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Janni L *SUI -17 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 69.50 69.50 62.50
2 Pelcz Antal L *HUN -17 0.00/37 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 38.00 38.00 38.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Janni L *SUI -17 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 69.50 69.50 62.50
2 Pelcz Antal L *HUN -17 0.00/37 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 38.00 38.00 38.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Janni L *SUI -17 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 69.50 69.50 62.50
2 Pelcz Antal L *HUN -17 0.00/37 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 38.00 38.00 38.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Sousa Sara L *POR -17 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/16.00 63.50 63.50 63.50
2 Suarez Menendez Marta L *ESP -17 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 6.00/52 42.00 42.00 66.00
3 Prats Vicandi Sofia L *ESP -17 5.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/34 5.00/34 2.00/52 47.50 47.50 5.00
4 Prats Vicandi Carla L *ESP -17 4.50/55/18.25 1.50/52 4.00/52 1.50/52 1.50/46 46.50 46.50 46.50
5 Varga Dora L *HUN -17 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/34 52.00 52.00 52.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Sousa Sara L *POR -17 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/16.00 63.50 63.50 63.50
2 Suarez Menendez Marta L *ESP -17 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 6.00/52 42.00 42.00 66.00
3 Varga Dora L *HUN -17 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/34 52.00 52.00 52.00
4 Prats Vicandi Sofia L *ESP -17 5.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/34 5.00/34 2.00/52 47.50 47.50 5.00
5 Prats Vicandi Carla L *ESP -17 4.50/55/18.25 1.50/52 4.00/52 1.50/52 1.50/46 46.50 46.50 46.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Suarez Menendez Marta L *ESP -17 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 6.00/52 42.00 42.00 66.00
2 Prats Vicandi Carla L *ESP -17 4.50/55/18.25 1.50/52 4.00/52 1.50/52 1.50/46 46.50 46.50 46.50
3 Prats Vicandi Sofia L *ESP -17 5.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/34 5.00/34 2.00/52 47.50 47.50 5.00
4 Varga Dora L *HUN -17 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/34 52.00 52.00 52.00
5 Sousa Sara L *POR -17 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/16.00 63.50 63.50 63.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 De Ryck Arno L *BEL -21 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 0.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25 76.00 76.00 70.00
2 Simplicio Goncalo L *POR -21 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 68.00 68.00 98.00
3 Zentai Lionel L *HUN -21 4.50/58/13.00 1.00/40 4.00/40 2.00/40 3.00/58/13.00 63.00 63.00 93.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 De Ryck Arno L *BEL -21 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 0.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25 76.00 76.00 70.00
2 Simplicio Goncalo L *POR -21 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 68.00 68.00 98.00
3 Zentai Lionel L *HUN -21 4.50/58/13.00 1.00/40 4.00/40 2.00/40 3.00/58/13.00 63.00 63.00 93.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 De Ryck Arno L *BEL -21 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 0.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25 76.00 76.00 70.00
2 Simplicio Goncalo L *POR -21 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 68.00 68.00 98.00
3 Zentai Lionel L *HUN -21 4.50/58/13.00 1.00/40 4.00/40 2.00/40 3.00/58/13.00 63.00 63.00 93.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category
no data